A-E | 최지철 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 박진영 | F-J | |
이보라 | 25 | 18 | 강삼순 | ||
F-H | 박황순 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 박진영 | I-J | |
선은주 | 22 | 25 | 강삼순 | ||
A-B | 심규일 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 최지철 | C-E | |
최정희 | 12 | 25 | 이보라 | ||
I | 유희원 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 박진영 | J | |
박정화 | 23 | 25 | 강삼순 | ||
F-G | 박황순 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 신현석 | H | |
선은주 | 25 | 22 | 이지은 | ||
C | 최영찬 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 12:30 3코트 15번 | 최지철 | D-E | |
이은아 | 11 | 25 | 이보라 | ||
A | 심규일 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 이병선 | B | |
최정희 | 25 | 20 | 김현주 | ||
F | 박황순 | 16강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:45 12코트 12번 | 김재원 | G | |
선은주 | 25 | 22 | 김지현 | ||
D | 황미녀 | 16강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:45 11코트 12번 | 최지철 | E | |
구태진 | 11 | 25 | 이보라 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 대화클럽 | 심규일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 대화클럽 | 최정희 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 조영환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 김명은 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 김종현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 안현자 |
김종현 안현자 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:30 11코트 3번 | 조영환 김명은 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김종현 안현자 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:30 3코트 7번 | 심규일 최정희 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
조영환 김명은 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:15 10코트 10번 | 심규일 최정희 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 이병선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 김현주 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 성사클럽 | 심원식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 41 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 성사 | 장지은 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 임현장 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 정은영 |
임현장 정은영 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:30 10코트 3번 | 심원식 장지은 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
임현장 정은영 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 이병선 김현주 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
심원식 장지은 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:15 9코트 10번 | 이병선 김현주 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-광주시 | 대건 | 최영찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | ||
경기-광주시 | 도담 | 이은아 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 고양클럽 | 이진원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 38 | 0 | |||
경기-고양시 | 고양클럽 | 유미선 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 탄현클럽 | 이진기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 50 | -37 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 탄현클럽 | 김미영 |
최영찬 이은아 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:30 9코트 3번 | 이진기 김미영 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최영찬 이은아 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 이진원 유미선 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이진기 김미영 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:15 7코트 10번 | 이진원 유미선 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 황미녀 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 구태진 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 이영희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 신기수 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 조희준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 신동숙 |
조희준 신동숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:30 8코트 3번 | 황미녀 구태진 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
조희준 신동숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:15 12코트 6번 | 이영희 신기수 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
황미녀 구태진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:15 6코트 10번 | 이영희 신기수 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 대화클럽 | 최지철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 대화클럽 | 이보라 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 장성영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 48 | -13 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김애경 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 일심클럽 | 팽해진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-안양시 | 일심클럽 | 김나혜 |
팽해진 김나혜 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 장성영 김애경 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
팽해진 김나혜 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:15 11코트 6번 | 최지철 이보라 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
장성영 김애경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:15 5코트 10번 | 최지철 이보라 |
|
10 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 박황순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 9 | 41 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 선은주 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 정칠영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 오정윤 | ||||||||||
경기-광주시 | 어울림 | 이기섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-광주시 | 시민 | 이현순 |
이기섭 이현순 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 박황순 선은주 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이기섭 이현순 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:15 10코트 6번 | 정칠영 오정윤 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박황순 선은주 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:15 2코트 10번 | 정칠영 오정윤 |
|
25 | 9 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 지산클럽 | 김재원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 지산클럽 | 김지현 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 중산클럽 | 변관섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 중산클럽 | 문경진 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 고양클럽 | 유승진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 고양클럽 | 양선희 |
유승진 양선희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:30 5코트 3번 | 변관섭 문경진 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
유승진 양선희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:15 9코트 6번 | 김재원 김지현 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
변관섭 문경진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:15 1코트 10번 | 김재원 김지현 |
|
13 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 신원클럽 | 신현석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 신원클럽 | 이지은 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 탄현클럽 | 문명기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 윤향숙 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 신명식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 송윤진 |
신명식 송윤진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:30 4코트 3번 | 문명기 윤향숙 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
신명식 송윤진 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:15 8코트 6번 | 신현석 이지은 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
문명기 윤향숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:00 12코트 9번 | 신현석 이지은 |
|
16 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 유희원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 박정화 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 최준규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 김지연 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 남상호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 권은화 |
유희원 박정화 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:30 3코트 3번 | 남상호 권은화 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
유희원 박정화 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:15 7코트 6번 | 최준규 김지연 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
남상호 권은화 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:00 11코트 9번 | 최준규 김지연 |
|
0 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 고양클럽 | 박진영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 고양클럽 | 강삼순 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 자유로클럽 | 안영기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 자유로클럽 | 김도희 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴클럽 | 박문하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴클럽 | 김소이 |
박진영 강삼순 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:30 2코트 3번 | 박문하 김소이 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박진영 강삼순 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:15 6코트 6번 | 안영기 김도희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박문하 김소이 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:00 10코트 9번 | 안영기 김도희 |
|
19 | 25 |