A-B | 손창호 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 12:15 11코트 14번 | 박서정 | C-E | |
김옥주 | 25 | 23 | 최용국 | ||
C-D | 이지헌 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:45 10코트 12번 | 박서정 | E | |
김선경 | 15 | 25 | 최용국 | ||
A | 손창호 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:45 9코트 12번 | 허경도 | B | |
김옥주 | 25 | 22 | 강영미 | ||
C | 이지헌 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:15 8코트 10번 | 박동현 | D | |
김선경 | 25 | 22 | 조성아 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 삼송클럽 | 손창호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 백석클럽 | 김옥주 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 성라클럽 | 정종혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 성라클럽 | 김정화 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴클럽 | 이승호A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴클럽 | 전희숙 |
정종혁 김정화 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:00 11코트 1번 | 이승호A 전희숙 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정종혁 김정화 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 손창호 김옥주 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이승호A 전희숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:45 7코트 8번 | 손창호 김옥주 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안양시 | 근린클럽 | 허경도 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
경기-안양시 | 근린클럽 | 강영미 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 고암 | 윤규영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-양주시 | 고암 | 채칠순 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 이용성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 신지현 |
윤규영 채칠순 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:00 10코트 1번 | 이용성 신지현 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
윤규영 채칠순 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 허경도 강영미 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이용성 신지현 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:45 6코트 8번 | 허경도 강영미 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-오산시 | 열린클럽 | 이지헌 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-오산시 | 열린클럽 | 김선경 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 덕이클럽 | 박대경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 34 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 덕이클럽 | 유복이 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송탄클럽 | 최정호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 고덕오썸클럽 | 박혜숙 |
이지헌 김선경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:00 9코트 1번 | 최정호 박혜숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이지헌 김선경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 박대경 유복이 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최정호 박혜숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:45 5코트 8번 | 박대경 유복이 |
|
9 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양주시 | 고읍 | 박동현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | ||
경기-양주시 | 고읍 | 조성아 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 탄현클럽 | 문향숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 탄현클럽 | 김재춘 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 삼송 | 반채식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 삼송 | 김경희 |
박동현 조성아 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:00 8코트 1번 | 문향숙 김재춘 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박동현 조성아 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:45 12코트 4번 | 반채식 김경희 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
문향숙 김재춘 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:45 4코트 8번 | 반채식 김경희 |
|
25 | 0 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 박서정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 최용국 | ||||||||||
경기-광주시 | 신현클럽 | 이영근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-광주시 | 신현클럽 | 심영숙 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 백석클럽 | 손용진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 백석클럽 | 박은순 |
이영근 심영숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:00 7코트 1번 | 박서정 최용국 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이영근 심영숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:45 11코트 4번 | 손용진 박은순 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박서정 최용국 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 손용진 박은순 |
|
25 | 17 |