A-B | 이상현 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:45 5코트 12번 | 김홍영 | C-D | |
박정희 | 25 | 19 | 김경란 | ||
C | 김홍영 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:15 4코트 10번 | 김영세 | D | |
김경란 | 25 | 13 | 정해숙 | ||
A | 이상현 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 10:15 3코트 10번 | 전중선 | B | |
박정희 | 25 | 18 | 박희정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 이상현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 31 | 44 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 박정희 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 탁현수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 42 | 26 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 장윤주 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 고양클럽 | 신춘호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 50 | 5 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 고양클럽 | 김자원 | ||||||||||
경기-연천군 | 연천 | 배용현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
경기-연천군 | 연천 | 오경미 |
배용현 오경미 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:00 5코트 1번 | 탁현수 장윤주 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이상현 박정희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:00 6코트 1번 | 신춘호 김자원 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
배용현 오경미 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:45 9코트 4번 | 이상현 박정희 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
신춘호 김자원 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:45 10코트 4번 | 탁현수 장윤주 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
탁현수 장윤주 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 이상현 박정희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
배용현 오경미 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:45 1코트 8번 | 신춘호 김자원 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 별누리클럽 | 전중선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 별누리클럽 | 박희정 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 김기완 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 주영미 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 이영석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 김정희 |
이영석 김정희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:00 4코트 1번 | 김기완 주영미 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이영석 김정희 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:45 8코트 4번 | 전중선 박희정 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김기완 주영미 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:30 12코트 7번 | 전중선 박희정 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 김홍영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 가좌클럽 | 김경란 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 이순용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 이선례 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 북파주클럽 | 민병철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 북파주클럽 | 윤혜경 |
민병철 윤혜경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:00 3코트 1번 | 이순용 이선례 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
민병철 윤혜경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:45 7코트 4번 | 김홍영 김경란 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이순용 이선례 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:30 11코트 7번 | 김홍영 김경란 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양주시 | 고읍 | 김영세 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
경기-양주시 | 고읍 | 정해숙 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 고양클럽 | 김형진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 45 | 25 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 고양클럽 | 심숙이 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 장원일 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 50 | 17 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 정미숙 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 정재득 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
경기-고양시 | 탄현클럽 | 박상경 |
김영세 정해숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:00 1코트 1번 | 김형진 심숙이 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
장원일 정미숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:00 2코트 1번 | 정재득 박상경 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김영세 정해숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:45 5코트 4번 | 장원일 정미숙 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정재득 박상경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 08:45 6코트 4번 | 김형진 심숙이 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김형진 심숙이 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:30 10코트 7번 | 장원일 정미숙 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김영세 정해숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 11월 19일 09:30 9코트 7번 | 정재득 박상경 |
|
25 | 0 |