A-B | 김양중 | 결승 홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 16:30 2코트 25번 | 이원규 | C-E | |
김태호 | 25 | 11 | 김성우 | ||
C-D | 도원준 | 4강 홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 15:45 5코트 22번 | 이원규 | E | |
조흔식 | 19 | 25 | 김성우 | ||
A | 박재훈 | 4강 홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 15:45 4코트 22번 | 김양중 | B | |
권병연 | 12 | 25 | 김태호 | ||
C | 도원준 | 8강 홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 15:15 1코트 20번 | 홍윤기 | D | |
조흔식 | 25 | 17 | 김문한 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 박재훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
대전-동구 | 스마일 | 권병연 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 팀페이스콕 | 김은우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 한마음 | 최상진 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르클럽 | 장종진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-화천군 | 사내클럽 | 이우용 |
박재훈 권병연 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 12:30 7코트 9번 | 김은우 최상진 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박재훈 권병연 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:15 8코트 12번 | 장종진 이우용 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김은우 최상진 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:30 3코트 17번 | 장종진 이우용 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 월대산 | 김양중 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김태호 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 김준경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 43 | -8 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 최태규 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주클럽 | 허영민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주클럽 | 강병수 |
김준경 최태규 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 12:30 6코트 9번 | 김양중 김태호 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김준경 최태규 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:15 7코트 12번 | 허영민 강병수 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
허영민 강병수 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:15 7코트 16번 | 김양중 김태호 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 도원준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 조흔식 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 최종준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 0 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 최재영 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 신철원 | 박세광 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 3 | ||
강원-철원군 | 갈말 | 조성진 |
도원준 조흔식 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 12:30 4코트 9번 | 박세광 조성진 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
도원준 조흔식 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:15 5코트 12번 | 최종준 최재영 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박세광 조성진 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:15 5코트 16번 | 최종준 최재영 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 홍윤기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 주문진 | 김문한 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 서희클럽 | 문소람 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 아리클럽 | 서인성 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 홍순갑 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 삼육 | 윤병철 |
문소람 서인성 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 12:30 3코트 9번 | 홍윤기 김문한 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
문소람 서인성 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:15 4코트 12번 | 홍순갑 윤병철 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
홍윤기 김문한 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:15 4코트 16번 | 홍순갑 윤병철 |
|
25 | 15 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 하나 | 이원규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 김성우 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 문현준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 해오름 | 안기화 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 조현클럽 | 맹인렬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-양평군 | 조현클럽 | 한규웅 |
맹인렬 한규웅 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 12:30 2코트 9번 | 이원규 김성우 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
맹인렬 한규웅 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:15 3코트 12번 | 문현준 안기화 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
이원규 김성우 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:15 3코트 16번 | 문현준 안기화 |
|
25 | 13 |