A-B | 양준모 | 결승 홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 16:30 1코트 25번 | 조홍래 | C-D | |
이상준 | 13 | 25 | 윤성국 | ||
C | 조홍래 | 4강 홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 16:15 3코트 24번 | 윤종상 | D | |
윤성국 | 25 | 13 | 김복희 | ||
A | 양준모 | 4강 홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 16:15 2코트 24번 | 이동빈 | B | |
이상준 | 25 | 17 | 김중규 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 양준모 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 이상준 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주클럽 | 오성환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 37 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주클럽 | 김성호 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 길재형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 김태수 |
양준모 이상준 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:30 6코트 13번 | 오성환 김성호 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
양준모 이상준 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:30 2코트 17번 | 길재형 김태수 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
오성환 김성호 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 16:00 1코트 23번 | 길재형 김태수 |
|
25 | 12 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 이동빈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 김중규 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 드림클럽 | 변한수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 43 | -7 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 드림클럽 | 황수혁 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 진부클럽 | 이호섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-평창군 | 진부클럽 | 강용성 |
이호섭 강용성 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:30 5코트 13번 | 변한수 황수혁 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이호섭 강용성 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:30 1코트 17번 | 이동빈 김중규 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
변한수 황수혁 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 15:45 3코트 22번 | 이동빈 김중규 |
|
11 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 조홍래 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 윤성국 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 박찬영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강남클럽 | 박종범 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 박대순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 박우연 |
박찬영 박종범 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:30 4코트 13번 | 박대순 박우연 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박찬영 박종범 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:15 9코트 16번 | 조홍래 윤성국 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
박대순 박우연 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 15:30 1코트 21번 | 조홍래 윤성국 |
|
12 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 갑천클럽 | 윤종상 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
갑천클럽 | 김복희 | |||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 이인모 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 이창연 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 권순만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 최은서 |
이인모 이창연 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:30 3코트 13번 | 권순만 최은서 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이인모 이창연 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:15 8코트 16번 | 윤종상 김복희 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
권순만 최은서 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 19일 15:15 9코트 20번 | 윤종상 김복희 |
|
16 | 25 |