A-B | 김은경 | 결승 홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 16:45 9코트 28번 | 변찬희 | C-E | |
이정영 | 15 | 25 | 김정은 | ||
C-D | 변찬희 | 4강 홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 16:45 3코트 28번 | 정해경 | E | |
김정은 | 25 | 24 | 최금순 | ||
A | 김양희 | 4강 홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 16:45 2코트 28번 | 김은경 | B | |
정문청 | 14 | 25 | 이정영 | ||
C | 황은정 | 8강 홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 16:15 8코트 26번 | 변찬희 | D | |
정연주 | 17 | 25 | 김정은 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 하나 | 김양희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하나 | 정문청 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 송혜승 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 59 | 15 | 2 | ||
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 김수진 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 이유미 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 57 | 6 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 서혜정 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 새나클럽 | 유은영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 75 | -48 | 4 | ||
강원-평창군 | 새나클럽 | 이용순 |
유은영 이용순 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 13:45 9코트 16번 | 이유미 서혜정 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김양희 정문청 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 14:00 1코트 17번 | 송혜승 김수진 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
송혜승 김수진 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 15:00 4코트 21번 | 이유미 서혜정 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
유은영 이용순 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 15:00 3코트 21번 | 김양희 정문청 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
유은영 이용순 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 16:00 4코트 25번 | 송혜승 김수진 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이유미 서혜정 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 16:00 5코트 25번 | 김양희 정문청 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 레이디 | 김은경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 레이디 | 이정영 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 부안클럽 | 김선옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 부안클럽 | 김성옥 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 청령포 | 박은숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 3 | ||
청령포 | 황미아 |
김은경 이정영 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 13:45 4코트 16번 | 박은숙 황미아 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김은경 이정영 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 14:45 5코트 20번 | 김선옥 김성옥 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박은숙 황미아 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 16:00 3코트 25번 | 김선옥 김성옥 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 황은정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-화천군 | 토마토 | 정연주 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 단구 | 전선미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 에이스 | 곽은정 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 김정임 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 이경숙 |
전선미 곽은정 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 13:30 6코트 15번 | 김정임 이경숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
전선미 곽은정 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 14:45 2코트 20번 | 황은정 정연주 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김정임 이경숙 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 15:45 9코트 24번 | 황은정 정연주 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 변찬희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 김정은 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 이현숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 유정미 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 지금정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 사공동호 |
지금정 사공동호 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 13:30 7코트 15번 | 이현숙 유정미 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
지금정 사공동호 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 14:45 3코트 20번 | 변찬희 김정은 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이현숙 유정미 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 16:00 1코트 25번 | 변찬희 김정은 |
|
12 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 정해경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 최금순 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 허애란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 김영옥 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 김현희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 최은영 |
허애란 김영옥 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 13:45 3코트 16번 | 김현희 최은영 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
허애란 김영옥 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 14:45 4코트 20번 | 정해경 최금순 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김현희 최은영 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 19일 16:00 2코트 25번 | 정해경 최금순 |
|
15 | 25 |