A-B | 손태영 | 결승 정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 18:45 9코트 44번 | 이창숙 | C-D | |
석혜숙 | 25 | 10 | 박경연 | ||
C | 정인숙 | 4강 정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 18:15 10코트 42번 | 이창숙 | D | |
김보미 | 9 | 25 | 박경연 | ||
A | 김선희 | 4강 정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 18:15 6코트 42번 | 손태영 | B | |
황성희 | 17 | 25 | 석혜숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 신일클럽 | 김선희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 58 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 신일클럽 | 황성희 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 찬우물클럽 | 박진희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 66 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 찬우물클럽 | 박보경 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 은계클럽 | 김정희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 67 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 은계클럽 | 신지혜 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 정왕클럽 | 한미희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 74 | -17 | 4 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 정왕클럽 | 노민정 |
김선희 황성희 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 15:15 4코트 30번 | 한미희 노민정 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김정희 신지혜 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 15:30 6코트 31번 | 박진희 박보경 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박진희 박보경 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 16:30 3코트 35번 | 한미희 노민정 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김선희 황성희 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 16:30 2코트 35번 | 김정희 신지혜 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
한미희 노민정 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 17:30 5코트 39번 | 김정희 신지혜 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김선희 황성희 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 17:30 4코트 39번 | 박진희 박보경 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 대야클럽 | 손태영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 대야클럽 | 석혜숙 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 찬우물클럽 | 오형란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 찬우물클럽 | 박미연 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 오이도클럽 | 서미애 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 오이도클럽 | 장순자 |
손태영 석혜숙 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 15:15 3코트 30번 | 오형란 박미연 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
손태영 석혜숙 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 16:30 1코트 35번 | 서미애 장순자 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
오형란 박미연 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 17:30 2코트 39번 | 서미애 장순자 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 신일클럽 | 정인숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 신일클럽 | 김보미 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 하나클럽 | 이서현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 하나클럽 | 박은영 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 서해클럽 | 배소현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 서해클럽 | 김정미 |
배소현 김정미 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 15:15 1코트 30번 | 이서현 박은영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
배소현 김정미 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 16:15 5코트 34번 | 정인숙 김보미 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이서현 박은영 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 17:15 10코트 38번 | 정인숙 김보미 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 베스트클럽 | 이창숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 25 | 50 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 베스트클럽 | 박경연 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 찬우물클럽 | 권선경 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 46 | 15 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 찬우물클럽 | 남영숙 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 은행클럽 | 이내연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 50 | 10 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 은행클럽 | 조은경 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 목감클럽 | 손민정 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 목감클럽 | 조영미 |
손민정 조영미 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 14:45 2코트 28번 | 이내연 조은경 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이창숙 박경연 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 15:00 4코트 29번 | 권선경 남영숙 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
손민정 조영미 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 16:00 9코트 33번 | 이창숙 박경연 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
권선경 남영숙 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 16:15 3코트 34번 | 이내연 조은경 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이내연 조은경 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 17:15 9코트 38번 | 이창숙 박경연 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
손민정 조영미 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 11월 26일 17:15 8코트 38번 | 권선경 남영숙 |
|
0 | 25 |