A-B | 이재운 | 결승 홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 13:30 5코트 11번 | 임장성 | C-E | |
고송절 | 24 | 25 | 김미옥 | ||
C-D | 임장성 | 4강 홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 13:15 5코트 10번 | 변지석 | E | |
김미옥 | 25 | 8 | 박현숙 | ||
A | 이재운 | 4강 홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 13:15 4코트 10번 | 최연길 | B | |
고송절 | 25 | 18 | 김계우 | ||
C | 임장성 | 8강 홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 13:00 7코트 9번 | 조윤형 | D | |
김미옥 | 25 | 16 | 신숙희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
사고뭉치 | 이재운 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |||
사고뭉치 | 고송절 | |||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 조은마 | 김대경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 조은마 | 손문희 | ||||||||||
서울-도봉구 | TEAM76 | 홍성우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
서울-도봉구 | TEAM76 | 김영미 |
홍성우 김영미 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 11:15 11코트 2번 | 김대경 손문희 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
홍성우 김영미 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 12:00 7코트 5번 | 이재운 고송절 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김대경 손문희 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 12:45 3코트 8번 | 이재운 고송절 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 로얄패밀리 | 최연길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-화성시 | 로얄패밀리 | 김계우 | ||||||||||
홍예클럽 | 유준호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 2 | |||
홍예클럽 | 박민례 | |||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 허청천 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |||
충남-천안시 | 전진영 |
유준호 박민례 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 11:15 10코트 2번 | 허청천 전진영 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
유준호 박민례 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 12:00 6코트 5번 | 최연길 김계우 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
허청천 전진영 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 12:45 2코트 8번 | 최연길 김계우 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 니나잘해 | 임장성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-화성시 | 니나잘해 | 김미옥 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 조은마 | 이상현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 조은마 | 원순영 | ||||||||||
이미우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||||
정정기 |
이상현 원순영 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 11:15 9코트 2번 | 이미우 정정기 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이상현 원순영 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 12:00 5코트 5번 | 임장성 김미옥 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이미우 정정기 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 12:45 1코트 8번 | 임장성 김미옥 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
조윤형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||||
신숙희 | ||||||||||||
얼마나좋아 | 길강섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | |||
얼마나좋아 | 이은정 | |||||||||||
태안군 | 이은철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |||
태안군 | 최미경 |
조윤형 신숙희 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 11:15 8코트 2번 | 길강섭 이은정 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
조윤형 신숙희 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 12:00 4코트 5번 | 이은철 최미경 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
길강섭 이은정 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 12:30 11코트 7번 | 이은철 최미경 |
|
25 | 15 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 로얄패밀리 | 변지석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-화성시 | 로얄패밀리 | 박현숙 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 유광호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 2 | |||
충남-천안시 | 변은미 | |||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 조은마 | 김기성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 조은마 | 이은숙 |
김기성 이은숙 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 11:15 7코트 2번 | 유광호 변은미 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김기성 이은숙 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 12:00 3코트 5번 | 변지석 박현숙 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
유광호 변은미 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 26일 12:30 10코트 7번 | 변지석 박현숙 |
|
16 | 25 |