A-B | 장창배 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 11:30 5코트 11번 | 김진덕 | C-E | |
김희화 | 14 | 25 | 최현아 | ||
C-D | 박종근 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 11:15 11코트 10번 | 김진덕 | E | |
정욱희 | 16 | 25 | 최현아 | ||
A | 우종철 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 11:15 10코트 10번 | 장창배 | B | |
강근영 | 22 | 25 | 김희화 | ||
C | 박종근 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 11:00 10코트 9번 | 이승태 | D | |
정욱희 | 25 | 22 | 배금순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | JK스포츠 | 우종철 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 26 | 49 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | JK스포츠 | 강근영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 심기일전 | 심문보 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 48 | 15 | 2 | ||
심기일전 | 기명선 | |||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 김상호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 50 | 11 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 김정윤 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 해피투게더 | 이승태 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충남-아산시 | 해피투게더 | 민만기 |
우종철 강근영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 심문보 기명선 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이승태 민만기 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 김상호 김정윤 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
심문보 기명선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 09:45 8코트 4번 | 김상호 김정윤 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이승태 민만기 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 09:45 7코트 4번 | 우종철 강근영 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이승태 민만기 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 10:30 8코트 7번 | 심문보 기명선 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김상호 김정윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 10:30 9코트 7번 | 우종철 강근영 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 해피투게더 | 장창배 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 해피투게더 | 김희화 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 건배 | 김태우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 2 | ||
건배 | 최지은 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주 | 김인수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충주 | 윤선민 |
장창배 김희화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 김인수 윤선민 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
장창배 김희화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 09:45 6코트 4번 | 김태우 최지은 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김인수 윤선민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 김태우 최지은 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 박종근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 정욱희 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 민턴사랑 | 조서영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
민턴사랑 | 심경아 | |||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 소백클럽 | 강동식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 3 | ||
소백클럽 | 권연옥 |
박종근 정욱희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 강동식 권연옥 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박종근 정욱희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 조서영 심경아 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
강동식 권연옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 조서영 심경아 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 해피투게더 | 이승태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 해피투게더 | 배금순 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 박주호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 이경아 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 장준영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 박순옥 |
이승태 배금순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 박주호 이경아 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이승태 배금순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 장준영 박순옥 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박주호 이경아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 장준영 박순옥 |
|
25 | 17 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 삑사리연구소 | 김진덕 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 삑사리연구소 | 최현아 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 신영숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 62 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 조규진 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 목천클럽 | 국승욱 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 71 | -15 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 목천클럽 | 문서윤 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 호암 | 임종복 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 호암 | 정미영 |
김진덕 최현아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 임종복 정미영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
국승욱 문서윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 신영숙 조규진 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
임종복 정미영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 신영숙 조규진 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
국승욱 문서윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 김진덕 최현아 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
국승욱 문서윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 임종복 정미영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
신영숙 조규진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 26일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 김진덕 최현아 |
|
21 | 25 |