A | 김영민 | 결승 수지배드민턴전용경기장 12월 10일 11:45 5코트 12번 | 최지웅 | B-C | |
김경애 | 25 | 22 | 김은영 | ||
B | 최지웅 | 4강 수지배드민턴전용경기장 12월 10일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 강병만 | C | |
김은영 | 25 | 23 | 최정아 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
성남아잘하자 | 김영민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 58 | 17 | 1 | |||
김경애 | ||||||||||||
한마음 | 최윤진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 51 | 22 | 2 | |||
최종선 | ||||||||||||
민턴파크 | 김소이 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 66 | -8 | 3 | |||
박문하 | ||||||||||||
용인 | 김성수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | |||
김선화 |
김성수 김선화 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 12월 10일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 김영민 김경애 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
최윤진 최종선 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 12월 10일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 김소이 박문하 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김소이 박문하 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 12월 10일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 김영민 김경애 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김성수 김선화 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 12월 10일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 최윤진 최종선 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김성수 김선화 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 12월 10일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 김소이 박문하 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김영민 김경애 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 12월 10일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 최윤진 최종선 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
매봉 | 최지웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |||
김은영 | ||||||||||||
신동백 | 송창훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 35 | 8 | 2 | |||
박미라 | ||||||||||||
성남아잘하자 | 김낙현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | |||
최화순 |
김낙현 최화순 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 12월 10일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 송창훈 박미라 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김낙현 최화순 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 12월 10일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 최지웅 김은영 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
송창훈 박미라 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 12월 10일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 최지웅 김은영 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
용인 | 강병만 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |||
최정아 | ||||||||||||
한마음 | 남상진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | |||
김우석 | ||||||||||||
석성 | 정연희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |||
최세종 |
강병만 최정아 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 12월 10일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 남상진 김우석 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강병만 최정아 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 12월 10일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 정연희 최세종 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
남상진 김우석 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 12월 10일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 정연희 최세종 |
|
25 | 20 |