A-B | 조명환 | 결승 한밭체육관 12월 10일 17:00 7코트 33번 | 조철희 | C-D | |
진성화 | 19 | 25 | 김숭배 | ||
C | 조철희 | 4강 한밭체육관 12월 10일 16:45 11코트 32번 | 김현욱 | D | |
김숭배 | 25 | 18 | 류대관 | ||
A | 조명환 | 4강 한밭체육관 12월 10일 16:45 10코트 32번 | 박준하 | B | |
진성화 | 25 | 15 | 이선택 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 조명환 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
헤어핀 | 진성화 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 행복한 | 박인선 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 70 | -5 | 2 | ||
행복한 | 정순곤 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 정영석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 69 | -9 | 3 | ||
충무 | 김은겸 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 원신흥 | 이형희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | ||
원신흥 | 이상수 |
박인선 정순곤 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 13:30 10코트 23번 | 정영석 김은겸 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이형희 이상수 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 13:30 11코트 23번 | 조명환 진성화 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
조명환 진성화 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 15:30 14코트 27번 | 정영석 김은겸 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박인선 정순곤 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 15:30 10코트 27번 | 이형희 이상수 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정영석 김은겸 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 16:30 12코트 31번 | 이형희 이상수 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박인선 정순곤 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 16:30 4코트 31번 | 조명환 진성화 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 인동 | 박준하 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
인동 | 이선택 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 이동한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
해뜰 | 김관웅 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 최진호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 이상범 |
박준하 이선택 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 13:30 9코트 23번 | 최진호 이상범 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박준하 이선택 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 15:30 9코트 27번 | 이동한 김관웅 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최진호 이상범 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 16:30 3코트 31번 | 이동한 김관웅 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 조철희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
올림픽 | 김숭배 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 김옥환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
진잠 | 김상민 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 박태원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
한우리 | 이중석 |
박태원 이중석 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 13:30 8코트 23번 | 김옥환 김상민 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박태원 이중석 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 15:30 4코트 27번 | 조철희 김숭배 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김옥환 김상민 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 16:15 7코트 30번 | 조철희 김숭배 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 민턴사랑 | 김현욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
민턴사랑 | 류대관 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 안홍만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
인동 | 곽재우 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 공재덕 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
유평 | 김경철 |
김현욱 류대관 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 13:30 7코트 23번 | 공재덕 김경철 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김현욱 류대관 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 15:30 3코트 27번 | 안홍만 곽재우 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
공재덕 김경철 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 16:15 5코트 30번 | 안홍만 곽재우 |
|
22 | 25 |