A-B | 강선희 | 결승 한밭체육관 12월 10일 16:15 13코트 30번 | 강민진 | C-E | |
변미경 | 22 | 25 | 유기윤 | ||
C-D | 강민진 | 4강 한밭체육관 12월 10일 16:00 1코트 29번 | 정하연 | E | |
유기윤 | 25 | 20 | 황영미 | ||
A | 강선희 | 4강 한밭체육관 12월 10일 15:45 16코트 28번 | 김미란 | B | |
변미경 | 25 | 22 | 이은실 | ||
C | 강민진 | 8강 한밭체육관 12월 10일 15:15 15코트 26번 | 정미나 | D | |
유기윤 | 25 | 19 | 정은희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 강선희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | ||
하이콕 | 변미경 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 봉명 | 류지연 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 62 | 10 | 2 | ||
봉명 | 이혜정 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 송세실 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 68 | -4 | 3 | ||
올림픽 | 이현아 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 송촌 | 신희숙 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | ||
송촌 | 배미준 |
류지연 이혜정 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 11:45 11코트 16번 | 송세실 이현아 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신희숙 배미준 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 12:00 2코트 17번 | 강선희 변미경 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
강선희 변미경 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 12:45 7코트 20번 | 송세실 이현아 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
류지연 이혜정 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 12:45 6코트 20번 | 신희숙 배미준 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
송세실 이현아 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 13:45 5코트 24번 | 신희숙 배미준 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
류지연 이혜정 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 13:45 4코트 24번 | 강선희 변미경 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 유평 | 김미란 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
유평 | 이은실 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 서부 | 남훈정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | ||
서부 | 이명희 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 이필순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 장아현 |
남훈정 이명희 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 11:45 10코트 16번 | 이필순 장아현 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
남훈정 이명희 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 12:30 11코트 19번 | 김미란 이은실 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이필순 장아현 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 13:45 3코트 24번 | 김미란 이은실 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | DS | 강민진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
DS | 유기윤 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 김선희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | ||
하이콕 | 고현애 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 정민숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
대성 | 홍은숙 |
정민숙 홍은숙 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 11:45 9코트 16번 | 강민진 유기윤 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
정민숙 홍은숙 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 12:30 10코트 19번 | 김선희 고현애 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
강민진 유기윤 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 13:45 1코트 24번 | 김선희 고현애 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 정미나 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
진잠 | 정은희 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 손매 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
구봉 | 현금화 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 정명화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
유평 | 강성애 |
정명화 강성애 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 11:45 8코트 16번 | 정미나 정은희 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
정명화 강성애 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 12:30 9코트 19번 | 손매 현금화 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
정미나 정은희 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 13:30 12코트 23번 | 손매 현금화 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 지우민 | 정하연 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 51 | 22 | 1 | ||
지우민 | 황영미 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 주경애 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 61 | 9 | 2 | ||
해뜰 | 박희진 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 스마일 | 강혜순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 57 | 9 | 3 | ||
스마일 | 강연화 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 문학 | 이정하 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 75 | -40 | 4 | ||
문학 | 고진희 |
주경애 박희진 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 11:45 7코트 16번 | 정하연 황영미 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이정하 고진희 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 11:45 6코트 16번 | 강혜순 강연화 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이정하 고진희 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 12:30 7코트 19번 | 주경애 박희진 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정하연 황영미 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 12:30 8코트 19번 | 강혜순 강연화 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
강혜순 강연화 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 13:30 6코트 23번 | 주경애 박희진 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이정하 고진희 |
한밭체육관 12월 10일 13:30 5코트 23번 | 정하연 황영미 |
|
10 | 25 |