A1-C2 | 원순영 | 결승 서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 17:00 2코트 31번 | 이미라 | C1-B2 | |
이은숙 | 22 | 25 | 채성림 | ||
C1 | 이미라 | 4강 서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 16:45 5코트 30번 | 복정윤 | A2-B2 | |
채성림 | 25 | 16 | 김미순 | ||
A1 | 원순영 | 4강 서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 16:45 4코트 30번 | 강현옥 | B1-C2 | |
이은숙 | 25 | 15 | 최미경 | ||
B1 | 이향순 | 8강 서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 16:30 3코트 29번 | 강현옥 | C2 | |
노설희 | 0 | 25 | 최미경 | ||
A2 | 복정윤 | 8강 서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 16:30 4코트 29번 | 정미희 | B2 | |
김미순 | 25 | 15 | 장민화 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 해피콕 | 원순영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 해피콕 | 이은숙 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청양협회 | 복정윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 36 | 6 | 2 | ||
충남-청양군 | 청양협회 | 김미순 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안 | 김민우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안 | 오녹자 |
원순영 이은숙 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 14:15 9코트 20번 | 김민우 오녹자 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
원순영 이은숙 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 15:15 4코트 24번 | 복정윤 김미순 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김민우 오녹자 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 16:00 8코트 27번 | 복정윤 김미순 |
|
11 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서천군 | 동백 | 이향순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충남-서천군 | 동백 | 노설희 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여드림클럽 | 정미희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 2 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여드림클럽 | 장민화 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보령시협회 | 임오순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충남-보령시 | 보령시협회 | 이경란 |
정미희 장민화 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 14:15 8코트 20번 | 이향순 노설희 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
정미희 장민화 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 15:15 3코트 24번 | 임오순 이경란 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이향순 노설희 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 16:00 7코트 27번 | 임오순 이경란 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 고현 | 이미라 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
전북-익산시 | 고현 | 채성림 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안 | 강현옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안 | 최미경 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 민턴마스터 | 윤지연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 민턴마스터 | 김현정 |
윤지연 김현정 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 14:15 7코트 20번 | 강현옥 최미경 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
윤지연 김현정 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 15:15 2코트 24번 | 이미라 채성림 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
강현옥 최미경 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 16:00 6코트 27번 | 이미라 채성림 |
|
17 | 25 |