A1-E2 | 유영필 | 결승 서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 13:00 3코트 15번 | 최민우 | B1-E1 | |
손송희 | 25 | 20 | 박정숙 | ||
B1-D1 | 서금철 | 4강 서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 12:45 3코트 14번 | 최민우 | A2-E1 | |
강미화 | 20 | 25 | 박정숙 | ||
A1-D2 | 유영필 | 4강 서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 12:45 2코트 14번 | 박성철 | C1-E2 | |
손송희 | 25 | 12 | 김수정 | ||
C1 | 박정기 | 8강 서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 12:15 7코트 12번 | 박성철 | E2 | |
김선영 | 15 | 25 | 김수정 | ||
B1 | 서금철 | 8강 서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 12:15 8코트 12번 | 이정금 | D1 | |
강미화 | 25 | 19 | 이영주 | ||
A2-C2 | 최민우 | 8강 서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 12:15 9코트 12번 | 유원종 | E1 | |
박정숙 | 25 | 23 | 박미자 | ||
A1 | 유영필 | 8강 서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 12:15 6코트 12번 | 강성환 | B2-D2 | |
손송희 | 25 | 15 | 염미영 | ||
B2 | 강성환 | 16강 서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 11:45 6코트 10번 | 김유진 | D2 | |
염미영 | 25 | 16 | 김창범 | ||
A2 | 최민우 | 16강 서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 11:45 7코트 10번 | 박건철 | C2 | |
박정숙 | 25 | 14 | 윤지연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 해피콕 | 유영필 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 해피콕 | 손송희 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산시협회 | 최민우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 2 | ||
서산시협회 | 박정숙 | |||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 푸른솔 | 길성희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 푸른솔 | 유지원 |
유영필 손송희 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 09:45 5코트 2번 | 최민우 박정숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
유영필 손송희 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 10:30 6코트 5번 | 길성희 유지원 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최민우 박정숙 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 11:15 7코트 8번 | 길성희 유지원 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 논산시협회 | 서금철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
논산시협회 | 강미화 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | BTS | 강성환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 34 | 13 | 2 | ||
전국-전국 | BTS | 염미영 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안 | 박휘룡 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안 | 김민우 |
강성환 염미영 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 09:45 4코트 2번 | 서금철 강미화 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
강성환 염미영 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 10:30 5코트 5번 | 박휘룡 김민우 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
서금철 강미화 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 11:15 6코트 8번 | 박휘룡 김민우 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 박정기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 김선영 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 민턴마스터 | 박건철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | ||
전북-군산시 | 민턴마스터 | 윤지연 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청양군협회 | 김기성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
청양군협회 | 김은정 |
박정기 김선영 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 09:45 3코트 2번 | 김기성 김은정 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박정기 김선영 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 10:30 4코트 5번 | 박건철 윤지연 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김기성 김은정 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 11:15 5코트 8번 | 박건철 윤지연 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 해피콕 | 이정금 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 해피콕 | 이영주 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 해달클럽 | 김유진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 41 | -4 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 해달클럽 | 김창범 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 미장 | 이원식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 미장 | 임해정 |
김유진 김창범 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 09:45 2코트 2번 | 이정금 이영주 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김유진 김창범 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 10:30 3코트 5번 | 이원식 임해정 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이정금 이영주 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 11:15 4코트 8번 | 이원식 임해정 |
|
25 | 22 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-청양군 | 청양협회 | 유원종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충남-청양군 | 청양협회 | 박미자 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | RISE | 박성철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 2 | ||
전북-익산시 | RISE | 김수정 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 민턴마스터 | 이종웅 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 민턴마스터 | 남미영 |
이종웅 남미영 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 09:45 1코트 2번 | 유원종 박미자 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이종웅 남미영 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 10:30 2코트 5번 | 박성철 김수정 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
유원종 박미자 |
서천국민체육센타 12월 10일 11:15 3코트 8번 | 박성철 김수정 |
|
25 | 15 |