A1-D2 | 마민성 | 결승 시동리클리어 1월 14일 18:30 2코트 43번 | 최승찬 | C1-B2 | |
유지형 | 16 | 21 | 홍성현 | ||
C1-A2 | 김상혁 | 4강 시동리클리어 1월 14일 17:15 4코트 38번 | 최승찬 | D1-B2 | |
지한샘 | 19 | 21 | 홍성현 | ||
A1-C2 | 마민성 | 4강 시동리클리어 1월 14일 17:15 3코트 38번 | 문대언 | B1-D2 | |
유지형 | 25 | 0 | 문충만 | ||
D1 | 최승찬 | 8강 시동리클리어 1월 14일 16:45 2코트 36번 | 고원경 | B2 | |
홍성현 | 21 | 16 | 박형원 | ||
C1 | 김성식 | 8강 시동리클리어 1월 14일 16:45 1코트 36번 | 김상혁 | A2 | |
유희철 | 14 | 21 | 지한샘 | ||
B1 | 이현진 | 8강 시동리클리어 1월 14일 16:30 5코트 35번 | 문대언 | D2 | |
조재희 | 19 | 21 | 문충만 | ||
A1 | 마민성 | 8강 시동리클리어 1월 14일 16:30 4코트 35번 | 김선환 | C2 | |
유지형 | 21 | 15 | 하두경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | Fm | 마민성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-성남시 | Fm | 유지형 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 팀로로 | 김상혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | ||
충남-태안군 | 팀로로 | 지한샘 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 화르륵&팀더임팩트&팀아리아 | 이헌영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 화르륵&팀더임팩트&팀아리아 | 최재원 |
마민성 유지형 |
시동리클리어 1월 14일 14:15 2코트 26번 | 이헌영 최재원 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
마민성 유지형 |
시동리클리어 1월 14일 15:00 4코트 29번 | 김상혁 지한샘 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이헌영 최재원 |
시동리클리어 1월 14일 15:45 5코트 32번 | 김상혁 지한샘 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 무소속 | 이현진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
무소속 | 조재희 | |||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 천안공주세종아카데미 | 고원경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | ||
천안공주세종아카데미 | 박형원 | |||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 아무거나 | 유덕호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
아무거나 | 조명현 |
유덕호 조명현 |
시동리클리어 1월 14일 14:15 1코트 26번 | 고원경 박형원 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
유덕호 조명현 |
시동리클리어 1월 14일 15:00 3코트 29번 | 이현진 조재희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
고원경 박형원 |
시동리클리어 1월 14일 15:45 4코트 32번 | 이현진 조재희 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-고창군 | 해리클럽 | 김성식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
전북-고창군 | 해리클럽 | 유희철 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 화르륵&팀더임팩트&팀아리아 | 김선환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 화르륵&팀더임팩트&팀아리아 | 하두경 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 서우클럽 | 유건상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
서우클럽 | 유범한 |
김성식 유희철 |
시동리클리어 1월 14일 13:45 2코트 24번 | 김선환 하두경 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김성식 유희철 |
시동리클리어 1월 14일 14:30 3코트 27번 | 유건상 유범한 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김선환 하두경 |
시동리클리어 1월 14일 15:15 4코트 30번 | 유건상 유범한 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 당랑권 | 최승찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
당랑권 | 홍성현 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 문브로 | 문대언 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 36 | 10 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 문브로 | 문충만 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 파이어볼 | 홍승해 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 파이어볼 | 김종민 |
최승찬 홍성현 |
시동리클리어 1월 14일 13:45 1코트 24번 | 홍승해 김종민 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
최승찬 홍성현 |
시동리클리어 1월 14일 14:30 2코트 27번 | 문대언 문충만 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
홍승해 김종민 |
시동리클리어 1월 14일 15:15 3코트 30번 | 문대언 문충만 |
|
11 | 25 |