A-D | 김호유 | 결승 예람중학교 12월 17일 16:15 3코트 28번 | 조일환 | E-I | |
이남혁 | 19 | 25 | 유성훈 | ||
E-G | 신재근 | 4강 예람중학교 12월 17일 15:45 7코트 26번 | 조일환 | H-I | |
류시진 | 14 | 25 | 유성훈 | ||
A-B | 김호유 | 4강 예람중학교 12월 17일 15:45 6코트 26번 | 정정환 | C-D | |
이남혁 | 25 | 23 | 신동원 | ||
H | 조일환 | 8강 예람중학교 12월 17일 15:15 1코트 24번 | 임양식 | I | |
유성훈 | 25 | 14 | 김현우 | ||
E-F | 신재근 | 8강 예람중학교 12월 17일 15:00 7코트 23번 | 고기훈 | G | |
류시진 | 25 | 14 | 박종태 | ||
C | 정정환 | 8강 예람중학교 12월 17일 15:00 6코트 23번 | 윤종훈 | D | |
신동원 | 25 | 13 | 김기선 | ||
A | 김호유 | 8강 예람중학교 12월 17일 15:00 5코트 23번 | 박홍석 | B | |
이남혁 | 25 | 17 | 진홍연 | ||
E | 박영환 | 16강 예람중학교 12월 17일 14:45 5코트 22번 | 신재근 | F | |
노경영 | 15 | 25 | 류시진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 김호유 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 이남혁 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 나르샤 | 윤영상 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 69 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 나르샤 | 최영민 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 눈꽃 | 홍성현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 64 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 눈꽃 | 고경열 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 심현민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 박성준 |
김호유 이남혁 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 11:45 7코트 10번 | 심현민 박성준 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
홍성현 고경열 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 12:00 1코트 11번 | 윤영상 최영민 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김호유 이남혁 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 12:45 5코트 14번 | 홍성현 고경열 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
윤영상 최영민 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 12:45 6코트 14번 | 심현민 박성준 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
심현민 박성준 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 14:00 5코트 19번 | 홍성현 고경열 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김호유 이남혁 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 14:00 4코트 19번 | 윤영상 최영민 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 박홍석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 진홍연 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 이태호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 이재우 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 와수 | 박길호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
강원-철원군 | 신철원 | 송병진 |
이태호 이재우 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 11:45 6코트 10번 | 박홍석 진홍연 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이태호 이재우 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 12:45 4코트 14번 | 박길호 송병진 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박홍석 진홍연 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 14:00 3코트 19번 | 박길호 송병진 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 센콕 | 정정환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 신동원 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 파워 | 이강호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 교실민턴 | 강재욱 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 배상우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 박채성 |
배상우 박채성 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 11:45 5코트 10번 | 이강호 강재욱 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
배상우 박채성 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 12:45 3코트 14번 | 정정환 신동원 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이강호 강재욱 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 14:00 2코트 19번 | 정정환 신동원 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 윤종훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 9 | 41 | 1 | ||
강원-인제군 | NMC | 김기선 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 라온 | 박대성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 47 | -14 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 라온 | 김진철 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 박현우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김동열 |
박대성 김진철 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 11:45 4코트 10번 | 박현우 김동열 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박대성 김진철 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 12:45 2코트 14번 | 윤종훈 김기선 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
박현우 김동열 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 14:00 1코트 19번 | 윤종훈 김기선 |
|
1 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 박영환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 노경영 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 정병기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 김현중 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 김재돈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 이동엽 |
김재돈 이동엽 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 11:45 3코트 10번 | 박영환 노경영 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김재돈 이동엽 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 12:45 1코트 14번 | 정병기 김현중 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박영환 노경영 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 13:45 7코트 18번 | 정병기 김현중 |
|
25 | 19 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 신재근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 만천 | 류시진 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 탑 | 김효중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 탑 | 김호생 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 나현수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 박상혁 |
김효중 김호생 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 11:45 2코트 10번 | 나현수 박상혁 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김효중 김호생 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 12:30 7코트 13번 | 신재근 류시진 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
나현수 박상혁 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 13:45 6코트 18번 | 신재근 류시진 |
|
20 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 고기훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 박종태 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 최종훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 2 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 성제승 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 이지봉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 김기상 |
고기훈 박종태 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 11:45 1코트 10번 | 최종훈 성제승 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
고기훈 박종태 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 12:30 6코트 13번 | 이지봉 김기상 |
|
25 | 1 | ||
최종훈 성제승 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 13:45 5코트 18번 | 이지봉 김기상 |
|
25 | 1 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 소녀스매시아카데미&86어흥 | 조일환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-인제군 | NMC&86어흥 | 유성훈 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 이사부 | 김성준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 39 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 이사부 | 이진우 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 공선호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 최근화 |
조일환 유성훈 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 11:30 7코트 9번 | 김성준 이진우 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
조일환 유성훈 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 12:30 5코트 13번 | 공선호 최근화 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김성준 이진우 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 13:30 7코트 17번 | 공선호 최근화 |
|
25 | 14 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 임양식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 김현우 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 송수남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |||
경기-고양시 | 풍동 | 이동현 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 차승호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 박재우 |
임양식 김현우 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 11:30 6코트 9번 | 차승호 박재우 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
임양식 김현우 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 12:30 4코트 13번 | 송수남 이동현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
차승호 박재우 |
예람중학교 12월 17일 13:30 6코트 17번 | 송수남 이동현 |
|
20 | 25 |