A-B | 김을하 | 결승 동해체육관 12월 18일 16:00 4코트 29번 | 김형식 | C-D | |
임혁 | 21 | 25 | 전영주 | ||
C | 김형식 | 4강 동해체육관 12월 18일 15:30 9코트 27번 | 김민군 | D | |
전영주 | 25 | 19 | 김성우 | ||
A | 임용규 | 4강 동해체육관 12월 18일 15:30 8코트 27번 | 김을하 | B | |
김충렬 | 17 | 25 | 임혁 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 임용규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 58 | 15 | 1 | ||
제일 | 김충렬 | |||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 이길수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 72 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 진년길 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 서순용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 74 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 하종훈 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하나 | 조규래 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 73 | 0 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 박성균 |
서순용 하종훈 |
동해체육관 12월 18일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 임용규 김충렬 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
조규래 박성균 |
동해체육관 12월 18일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 이길수 진년길 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
임용규 김충렬 |
동해체육관 12월 18일 13:45 9코트 20번 | 이길수 진년길 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
조규래 박성균 |
동해체육관 12월 18일 14:00 9코트 21번 | 서순용 하종훈 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이길수 진년길 |
동해체육관 12월 18일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 서순용 하종훈 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
조규래 박성균 |
동해체육관 12월 18일 15:00 7코트 25번 | 임용규 김충렬 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 김을하 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 임혁 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 박성민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 천경민 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 가람 | 김원용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 윤석준 |
박성민 천경민 |
동해체육관 12월 18일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 김을하 임혁 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박성민 천경민 |
동해체육관 12월 18일 14:00 7코트 21번 | 김원용 윤석준 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김을하 임혁 |
동해체육관 12월 18일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 김원용 윤석준 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 김형식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 전영주 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 가람 | 김기호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 도계 | 조준혁 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 고영남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 서희범 |
김형식 전영주 |
동해체육관 12월 18일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 고영남 서희범 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김형식 전영주 |
동해체육관 12월 18일 13:30 8코트 19번 | 김기호 조준혁 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
고영남 서희범 |
동해체육관 12월 18일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 김기호 조준혁 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 올림픽 | 김민군 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 김성우 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 박성수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 안재준 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 콕72 | 김점동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
대전-대전 | 콕72 | 김태성 |
김민군 김성우 |
동해체육관 12월 18일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 김점동 김태성 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김민군 김성우 |
동해체육관 12월 18일 13:15 8코트 18번 | 박성수 안재준 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김점동 김태성 |
동해체육관 12월 18일 14:30 5코트 23번 | 박성수 안재준 |
|
21 | 25 |