A-C | 박두산 | 결승 익스민턴3 1월 28일 19:30 2코트 27번 | 이상수 | D-G | |
조민오 | 15 | 21 | 이영주 | ||
D-E | 이상수 | 4강 익스민턴3 1월 28일 19:15 3코트 26번 | 고연재 | F-G | |
이영주 | 21 | 17 | 유희준 | ||
A | 박두산 | 4강 익스민턴3 1월 28일 19:15 2코트 26번 | 서성종 | B-C | |
조민오 | 21 | 16 | 박용신 | ||
F | 고연재 | 8강 익스민턴3 1월 28일 19:00 4코트 25번 | 김재호 | G | |
유희준 | 21 | 14 | 김호형 | ||
D | 이상수 | 8강 익스민턴3 1월 28일 19:00 3코트 25번 | 주유선 | E | |
이영주 | 21 | 19 | 강준궁 | ||
B | 서성종 | 8강 익스민턴3 1월 28일 19:00 2코트 25번 | 김완태 | C | |
박용신 | 21 | 15 | 전은성 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-수원시 | 시너지 | 박두산 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-수원시 | 시너지 | 조민오 | ||||||||||
인천-미추홀구 | 미미네 | 안재만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 2 | ||
인천-계양구 | 미미네 | 김성욱 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 민턴인 | 이필윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 민턴인 | 이재훈 |
박두산 조민오 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 16:45 2코트 16번 | 이필윤 이재훈 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박두산 조민오 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 17:30 4코트 19번 | 안재만 김성욱 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이필윤 이재훈 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 18:30 2코트 23번 | 안재만 김성욱 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 이석민 | 서성종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | 이석민 | 박용신 | ||||||||||
경기-부천시 | 니 머리에 스매싱 | 김형일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-화성시 | 니 머리에 스매싱 | 김율 | ||||||||||
경기-수원시 | KDS TEAM | 최병석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-수원시 | KDS TEAM | 조경훈 |
최병석 조경훈 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 16:45 1코트 16번 | 김형일 김율 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최병석 조경훈 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 17:30 3코트 19번 | 서성종 박용신 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김형일 김율 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 18:30 1코트 23번 | 서성종 박용신 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 민턴매니아 | 김완태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 민턴매니아 | 전은성 | ||||||||||
경기-의왕시 | 포일 | 박민수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 40 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-의왕시 | 오봉민턴 | 석원희 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 팀랠리 | 김태화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-안양시 | 팀랠리 | 김중건 |
김태화 김중건 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 16:30 4코트 15번 | 박민수 석원희 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김태화 김중건 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 17:30 2코트 19번 | 김완태 전은성 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박민수 석원희 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 18:15 4코트 22번 | 김완태 전은성 |
|
11 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 충청&부자민턴 | 이상수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충남-논산시 | 충청&부자민턴 | 이영주 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | x | 문승룡 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 39 | -2 | 2 | ||
서울-구로구 | x | 김현중 | ||||||||||
경기-수원시 | SEM-COCK | 김성진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
경기-수원시 | SEM-COCK | 박원진 |
이상수 이영주 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 16:30 3코트 15번 | 김성진 박원진 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이상수 이영주 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 17:30 1코트 19번 | 문승룡 김현중 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김성진 박원진 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 18:15 3코트 22번 | 문승룡 김현중 |
|
14 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | 드랍더콕 | 주유선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-성남시 | 드랍더콕 | 강준궁 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 경품주세요 | 이성재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 46 | -11 | 2 | ||
전국-전국 | 경품주세요 | 조성훈 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 팀랠리 | 박정환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-안양시 | 팀랠리 | 조준일 |
박정환 조준일 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 16:30 2코트 15번 | 이성재 조성훈 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박정환 조준일 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 17:15 4코트 18번 | 주유선 강준궁 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이성재 조성훈 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 18:15 2코트 22번 | 주유선 강준궁 |
|
10 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 시너지 | 고연재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | 시너지 | 유희준 | ||||||||||
팀일이네어 | 노태준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 39 | -1 | 2 | |||
팀일이네어 | 민헌태 | |||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 팀랠리 | 유학열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
경기-안양시 | 팀랠리 | 박중현 |
유학열 박중현 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 16:30 1코트 15번 | 고연재 유희준 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
유학열 박중현 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 17:15 3코트 18번 | 노태준 민헌태 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
고연재 유희준 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 18:15 1코트 22번 | 노태준 민헌태 |
|
25 | 13 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-하남시 | 배숲 | 김재호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-하남시 | 배숲 | 김호형 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 단웅 | 하권진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
경기-용인시 | 단웅 | 고민수 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 천안클럽 | 박구당 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 없음 | 박유겸 |
김재호 김호형 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 16:15 4코트 14번 | 박구당 박유겸 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김재호 김호형 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 17:15 2코트 18번 | 하권진 고민수 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박구당 박유겸 |
익스민턴3 1월 28일 18:00 4코트 21번 | 하권진 고민수 |
|
22 | 25 |