A1-F2 | 김장희 | 결승 이순신체육관 2월 25일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 이길우 | C1-E2 | |
김형구 | 20 | 25 | 고정건 | ||
C1-F1 | 김갑근 | 4강 이순신체육관 2월 25일 13:45 4코트 20번 | 이길우 | D1-E2 | |
오해진 | 23 | 25 | 고정건 | ||
A1-E1 | 김장희 | 4강 이순신체육관 2월 25일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 홍석행 | B1-F2 | |
김형구 | 25 | 13 | 최순호 | ||
D1 | 이길우 | 8강 이순신체육관 2월 25일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 이우구 | A2-E2 | |
고정건 | 25 | 18 | 김동영 | ||
C1 | 김준형 | 8강 이순신체육관 2월 25일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 김갑근 | B2-F1 | |
임규홍 | 20 | 25 | 오해진 | ||
B1 | 홍석행 | 8강 이순신체육관 2월 25일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 김근노 | C2-F2 | |
최순호 | 25 | 24 | 김정우 | ||
A1 | 김장희 | 8강 이순신체육관 2월 25일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 김성훈 | D2-E1 | |
김형구 | 25 | 22 | 권헌수 | ||
D2 | 이재욱 | 16강 이순신체육관 2월 25일 12:30 3코트 15번 | 김성훈 | E1 | |
박석현 | 16 | 25 | 권헌수 | ||
C2 | 김근노 | 16강 이순신체육관 2월 25일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 전길준 | F2 | |
김정우 | 25 | 24 | 박승재 | ||
B2 | 강형모 | 16강 이순신체육관 2월 25일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 김갑근 | F1 | |
최만영 | 14 | 25 | 오해진 | ||
A2 | 강종구 | 16강 이순신체육관 2월 25일 12:30 6코트 15번 | 이우구 | E2 | |
황창하 | 23 | 25 | 김동영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기남부 | 김장희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 63 | 8 | 1 | |||
광주전북 | 김형구 | |||||||||||
인천부천 | 강종구 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 63 | 5 | 2 | |||
대구경북 | 황창하 | |||||||||||
충남 | 김태경 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 70 | -2 | 3 | |||
강원 | 박제형 | |||||||||||
경남 | 정인주 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 75 | -11 | 4 | |||
경기남부 | 김효수 |
김장희 김형구 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 강종구 황창하 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김태경 박제형 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 정인주 김효수 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김태경 박제형 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 김장희 김형구 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강종구 황창하 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 정인주 김효수 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김태경 박제형 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 11:30 8코트 11번 | 강종구 황창하 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정인주 김효수 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 11:45 1코트 12번 | 김장희 김형구 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원 | 홍석행 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | |||
서울 | 최순호 | |||||||||||
경기남부 | 강형모 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 2 | |||
서울 | 최만영 | |||||||||||
충남 | 정원제 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | |||
인천부천 | 용성규 |
홍석행 최순호 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 정원제 용성규 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
홍석행 최순호 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 강형모 최만영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정원제 용성규 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 11:30 7코트 11번 | 강형모 최만영 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
부산울산 | 김준형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |||
충북 | 임규홍 | |||||||||||
경기남부 | 김근노 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 2 | |||
충북 | 김정우 | |||||||||||
충북 | 김진균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |||
서울 | 최상철 |
김진균 최상철 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 김근노 김정우 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김진균 최상철 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 김준형 임규홍 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김근노 김정우 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 11:30 6코트 11번 | 김준형 임규홍 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기남부 | 이길우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||
서울 | 고정건 | |||||||||||
경남 | 이재욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 2 | |||
경기남부 | 박석현 | |||||||||||
충남 | 구본남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |||
경기북부 | 길상명 |
이길우 고정건 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 구본남 길상명 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이길우 고정건 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 이재욱 박석현 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
구본남 길상명 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 11:30 5코트 11번 | 이재욱 박석현 |
|
23 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북 | 김성훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |||
경남 | 권헌수 | |||||||||||
경기남부 | 이우구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | ||||
인천부천 | 김동영 | |||||||||||
인천부천 | 손경림 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |||
경기남부 | 이종만 |
손경림 이종만 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 09:00 8코트 1번 | 이우구 김동영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
손경림 이종만 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 김성훈 권헌수 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이우구 김동영 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 김성훈 권헌수 |
|
20 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
광주전북 | 김갑근 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 29 | 46 | 1 | |||
충북 | 오해진 | |||||||||||
부산울산 | 전길준 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 45 | 21 | 2 | |||
인천부천 | 박승재 | |||||||||||
경기남부 | 박희학 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 50 | 8 | 3 | |||
강원 | 서성빈 | |||||||||||
충북 | 김영복 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | |||
부산울산 | 정민오 |
김영복 정민오 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 박희학 서성빈 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
전길준 박승재 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 김갑근 오해진 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박희학 서성빈 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 김갑근 오해진 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
전길준 박승재 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 김영복 정민오 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
전길준 박승재 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 11:00 8코트 9번 | 박희학 서성빈 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김갑근 오해진 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 김영복 정민오 |
|
25 | 0 |