A1-D2 | 김동훈 | 결승 이순신체육관 2월 25일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 양정무 | C1-B2 | |
권영흠 | 21 | 25 | 김진웅 | ||
C1-A2 | 강창순 | 4강 이순신체육관 2월 25일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 양정무 | D1-B2 | |
김영수 | 24 | 25 | 김진웅 | ||
A1-C2 | 김동훈 | 4강 이순신체육관 2월 25일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 최진묵 | B1-D2 | |
권영흠 | 25 | 18 | 이병규 | ||
D1 | 양정무 | 8강 이순신체육관 2월 25일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 오현국 | B2 | |
김진웅 | 25 | 17 | 이두한 | ||
C1 | 남길호 | 8강 이순신체육관 2월 25일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 강창순 | A2 | |
조동수 | 20 | 25 | 김영수 | ||
B1 | 최진묵 | 8강 이순신체육관 2월 25일 12:45 8코트 16번 | 박윤철 | D2 | |
이병규 | 25 | 22 | 현종덕 | ||
A1 | 김동훈 | 8강 이순신체육관 2월 25일 12:45 7코트 16번 | 신재윤 | C2 | |
권영흠 | 25 | 14 | 정 철 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북 | 김동훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 66 | 9 | 1 | |||
경북영양 | 권영흠 | |||||||||||
충남 | 강창순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 62 | 11 | 2 | |||
서울 | 김영수 | |||||||||||
서울 | 안종훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 71 | -8 | 3 | |||
충북 | 연석형 | |||||||||||
경기남부 | 전병복 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 75 | -12 | 4 | |||
서울 | 이신행 |
강창순 김영수 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 안종훈 연석형 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김동훈 권영흠 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 전병복 이신행 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
안종훈 연석형 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 전병복 이신행 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김동훈 권영흠 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 강창순 김영수 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김동훈 권영흠 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 안종훈 연석형 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
전병복 이신행 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 강창순 김영수 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남 | 최진묵 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |||
경기남부 | 이병규 | |||||||||||
충북 | 오현국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 2 | |||
경기남부 | 이두한 | |||||||||||
서울 | 강광석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |||
충북 | 박노윤 |
강광석 박노윤 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 오현국 이두한 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
강광석 박노윤 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 10:45 1코트 8번 | 최진묵 이병규 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
오현국 이두한 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 11:45 7코트 12번 | 최진묵 이병규 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
인천부천 | 남길호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 1 | |||
충남 | 조동수 | |||||||||||
충남 | 신재윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | |||
인천부천 | 정 철 | |||||||||||
충북 | 나원중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 3 | |||
경남 | 김봉원 |
남길호 조동수 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 신재윤 정 철 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
남길호 조동수 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 10:30 8코트 7번 | 나원중 김봉원 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
신재윤 정 철 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 11:45 6코트 12번 | 나원중 김봉원 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전세종 | 양정무 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |||
부산울산 | 김진웅 | |||||||||||
서울 | 박윤철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | ||||
충남 | 현종덕 | |||||||||||
경기남부 | 김선우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |||
경남 | 허영훈 |
양정무 김진웅 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 박윤철 현종덕 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
양정무 김진웅 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 김선우 허영훈 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박윤철 현종덕 |
이순신체육관 2월 25일 11:45 5코트 12번 | 김선우 허영훈 |
|
25 | 16 |