A-C | 권인숙 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 16:45 2코트 18번 |
이충섭 | D-F | |
지성석 | 20 | 25 | 정순영 | ||
D-E | 김성훈 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 16:00 2코트 15번 |
이충섭 | F | |
유상순 | 21 | 25 | 정순영 | ||
A | 신한우 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 16:00 1코트 15번 |
권인숙 | B-C | |
이정숙 | 14 | 25 | 지성석 | ||
D | 서원석 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 15:15 9코트 12번 |
김성훈 | E | |
이찬세 | 19 | 25 | 유상순 | ||
B | 권혁용 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 15:15 8코트 12번 |
권인숙 | C | |
박희정 | 23 | 25 | 지성석 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 신한우 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이정숙 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 김병두 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 박명옥 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이수남 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이영미 |
신한우 이정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 13:00 6코트 3번 | 이수남 이영미 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
신한우 이정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 13:45 11코트 6번 | 김병두 박명옥 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이수남 이영미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 14:45 6코트 10번 | 김병두 박명옥 |
|
23 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 권혁용 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박희정 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 채희천 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 35 | 6 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 박해란 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 손병하 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강정숙 |
채희천 박해란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 13:00 5코트 3번 | 권혁용 박희정 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
채희천 박해란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 13:45 10코트 6번 | 손병하 강정숙 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
권혁용 박희정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 14:45 5코트 10번 | 손병하 강정숙 |
|
25 | 8 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 권인숙 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 지성석 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 연합 | 이예제 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | |
연합 | 장미경 | ||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김관희 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김창순 |
김관희 김창순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 13:00 4코트 3번 | 이예제 장미경 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김관희 김창순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 13:45 9코트 6번 | 권인숙 지성석 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이예제 장미경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 14:45 4코트 10번 | 권인숙 지성석 |
|
17 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 서원석 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이찬세 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 석정희 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최경희2 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이호영 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김도아 |
석정희 최경희2 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 13:00 3코트 3번 | 서원석 이찬세 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
석정희 최경희2 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 13:45 8코트 6번 | 이호영 김도아 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
서원석 이찬세 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 14:45 3코트 10번 | 이호영 김도아 |
|
25 | 14 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김성훈 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 유상순 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 고문배 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 이재숙 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 홍승현 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 윤명순 |
홍승현 윤명순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 13:00 2코트 3번 | 고문배 이재숙 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
홍승현 윤명순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 13:45 7코트 6번 | 김성훈 유상순 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
고문배 이재숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 14:45 2코트 10번 | 김성훈 유상순 |
|
21 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 이충섭 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 정순영 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 황기성 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 정미연 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 강종호 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최은희 |
이충섭 정순영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 13:00 1코트 3번 | 강종호 최은희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이충섭 정순영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 13:45 6코트 6번 | 황기성 정미연 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
강종호 최은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 11일 14:45 1코트 10번 | 황기성 정미연 |
|
19 | 25 |