A1-C2 | 조용일 | 결승 김동문배드민턴체육관 4월 8일 16:00 2코트 11번 | 최진규 | C1-B2 | |
김신영 | 18 | 25 | 최정순 | ||
C1 | 주부건 | 4강 김동문배드민턴체육관 4월 8일 15:42 4코트 10번 | 최진규 | A2-B2 | |
고수미 | 21 | 25 | 최정순 | ||
A1 | 조용일 | 4강 김동문배드민턴체육관 4월 8일 15:42 3코트 10번 | 이형구 | B1-C2 | |
김신영 | 25 | 19 | 남궁주 | ||
B1 | 이형구 | 8강 김동문배드민턴체육관 4월 8일 15:06 11코트 8번 | 유대중 | C2 | |
남궁주 | 25 | 15 | 김정미 | ||
A2 | 최진규 | 8강 김동문배드민턴체육관 4월 8일 15:06 12코트 8번 | 김종수 | B2 | |
최정순 | 25 | 20 | 김선주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 익산클럽 | 조용일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
익산클럽 | 김신영 | |||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 부송클럽 | 최진규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | ||
전북-익산시 | 부송클럽 | 최정순 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 모현클럽 | 서영민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
모현클럽 | 전선아 |
서영민 전선아 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 4월 8일 13:00 8코트 1번 | 조용일 김신영 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
서영민 전선아 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 4월 8일 13:54 4코트 4번 | 최진규 최정순 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
조용일 김신영 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 4월 8일 14:30 12코트 6번 | 최진규 최정순 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 백제클럽 | 이형구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
전북-익산시 | 백제클럽 | 남궁주 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 익산클럽 | 김종수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 35 | 11 | 2 | ||
익산클럽 | 김선주 | |||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 부송클럽 | 박종화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
전북-익산시 | 부송클럽 | 홍경화 |
이형구 남궁주 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 4월 8일 13:00 7코트 1번 | 김종수 김선주 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이형구 남궁주 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 4월 8일 13:54 3코트 4번 | 박종화 홍경화 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김종수 김선주 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 4월 8일 14:30 11코트 6번 | 박종화 홍경화 |
|
25 | 10 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 익산클럽 | 주부건 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
익산클럽 | 고수미 | |||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 익산클럽 | 유대중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 46 | -11 | 2 | ||
익산클럽 | 김정미 | |||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 백제클럽 | 이재화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
전북-익산시 | 백제클럽 | 정옥주 |
이재화 정옥주 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 4월 8일 13:00 6코트 1번 | 유대중 김정미 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이재화 정옥주 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 4월 8일 13:54 2코트 4번 | 주부건 고수미 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
유대중 김정미 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 4월 8일 14:30 10코트 6번 | 주부건 고수미 |
|
10 | 25 |