A1-E2 | 박형동 | 결승 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 이영승 | B1-E1 | |
고춘석 | 24 | 25 | 이종범 | ||
B1-D1 | 이종혁 | 4강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 이영승 | A2-E1 | |
이기주 | 12 | 25 | 이종범 | ||
A1-D2 | 김현준 | 4강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 박형동 | C1-E2 | |
김진호 | 9 | 25 | 고춘석 | ||
C1 | 고광표 | 8강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:45 12코트 11번 | 박형동 | E2 | |
한상희 | 4 | 25 | 고춘석 | ||
B1 | 이종혁 | 8강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:45 13코트 11번 | 최용채 | D1 | |
이기주 | 25 | 19 | 이행만 | ||
A2-C2 | 김성진 | 8강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:45 14코트 12번 | 이영승 | E1 | |
송인성 | 20 | 25 | 이종범 | ||
A1 | 김현준 | 8강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:45 11코트 12번 | 김태성 | B2-D2 | |
김진호 | 25 | 20 | 양규철 | ||
B2 | 주상덕 | 16강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:15 7코트 10번 | 김태성 | D2 | |
차주창 | 20 | 25 | 양규철 | ||
A2 | 김성진 | 16강 군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 10:15 8코트 10번 | 김희현 | C2 | |
송인성 | 25 | 23 | 윤재남 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-정읍시 | 정동클럽 | 김현준 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 정동클럽 | 김진호 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 미장클럽 | 김성진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 65 | 5 | 2 | ||
전북-군산시 | 미장클럽 | 송인성 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 에이스 | 조상현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 71 | -3 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 탑 | 한병호 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 어양클럽 | 박명준 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | ||
전북-익산시 | 어양클럽 | 주성호 |
조상현 한병호 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:00 13코트 1번 | 김성진 송인성 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박명준 주성호 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:00 14코트 1번 | 김현준 김진호 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
김현준 김진호 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:45 15코트 4번 | 김성진 송인성 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
조상현 한병호 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:45 14코트 4번 | 박명준 주성호 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김성진 송인성 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:45 4코트 8번 | 박명준 주성호 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
조상현 한병호 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 김현준 김진호 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 푸른솔 | 이종혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
전북-군산시 | 군초 | 이기주 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 민턴사랑 | 주상덕 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 2 | ||
충남-보령시 | 민턴사랑 | 차주창 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 눈비비고 | 류인길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 눈비비고 | 강한움 |
주상덕 차주창 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:00 12코트 1번 | 이종혁 이기주 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
주상덕 차주창 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:45 13코트 4번 | 류인길 강한움 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이종혁 이기주 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 류인길 강한움 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 물빛 | 고광표 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
전북-군산시 | 물빛 | 한상희 | ||||||||||
전북-김제시 | 김제연합 | 김희현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 2 | ||
전북-김제시 | 김제연합 | 윤재남 | ||||||||||
전북-전북 | JB79민턴 | 전만기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
전북-전북 | JB79민턴 | 권효승 |
전만기 권효승 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:00 11코트 1번 | 고광표 한상희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
전만기 권효승 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:45 12코트 3번 | 김희현 윤재남 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
고광표 한상희 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:45 1코트 8번 | 김희현 윤재남 |
|
25 | 13 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-부안군 | 낭주 | 최용채 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
전북-부안군 | 낭주 | 이행만 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 소룡우리 | 김태성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 2 | ||
전북-군산시 | 군초 | 양규철 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 디오션 | 김진석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 회현 | 박인범 |
최용채 이행만 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:00 10코트 1번 | 김진석 박인범 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
최용채 이행만 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:45 11코트 4번 | 김태성 양규철 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김진석 박인범 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:30 15코트 7번 | 김태성 양규철 |
|
13 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 흥타령 | 이영승 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 52 | 22 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 흥타령 | 이종범 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 에이스 | 박형동 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 49 | 19 | 2 | ||
전북-군산시 | 에이스 | 고춘석 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 경포클럽 | 엄재승 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 62 | 6 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 경포클럽 | 오수현 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 영등클럽 | 홍명기 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 75 | -47 | 4 | ||
전북-익산시 | 영등클럽 | 정진혁 |
이영승 이종범 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:00 9코트 1번 | 홍명기 정진혁 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
박형동 고춘석 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:00 8코트 1번 | 엄재승 오수현 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
엄재승 오수현 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:45 10코트 4번 | 홍명기 정진혁 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이영승 이종범 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 08:45 9코트 4번 | 박형동 고춘석 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
홍명기 정진혁 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:30 14코트 7번 | 박형동 고춘석 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
이영승 이종범 |
군산실내배드민턴장 3월 19일 09:30 13코트 6번 | 엄재승 오수현 |
|
24 | 25 |