A-B | 차은정 | 결승 스포츠센터 3월 18일 18:45 1코트 39번 | 안옥희 | C-E | |
전정숙 | 25 | 19 | 김현진 | ||
C-D | 안옥희 | 4강 스포츠센터 3월 18일 18:30 5코트 38번 | 박연화 | E | |
김현진 | 25 | 21 | 정은주 | ||
A | 차은정 | 4강 스포츠센터 3월 18일 18:30 2코트 38번 | 김효주 | B | |
전정숙 | 25 | 8 | 김수영 | ||
C | 안옥희 | 8강 스포츠센터 3월 18일 18:00 5코트 36번 | 손윤섭 | D | |
김현진 | 25 | 19 | 이영미 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
제천연합 | 차은정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | |||
제천연합 | 전정숙 | |||||||||||
장암클럽 | 장순희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 2 | |||
장암클럽 | 서영미 | |||||||||||
한솔클럽 | 박은주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | |||
한솔클럽 | 정경선 |
장순희 서영미 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 16:15 4코트 29번 | 박은주 정경선 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
장순희 서영미 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 17:00 5코트 32번 | 차은정 전정숙 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
박은주 정경선 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 18:00 4코트 36번 | 차은정 전정숙 |
|
7 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
스포츠클럽 | 김효주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |||
스포츠클럽 | 김수영 | |||||||||||
동성클럽 | 이정희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 2 | |||
동성클럽 | 권종순 | |||||||||||
달인콕 | 김서영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |||
SK하이닉스 | 이미선 |
이정희 권종순 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 16:15 3코트 29번 | 김서영 이미선 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이정희 권종순 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 17:00 4코트 32번 | 김효주 김수영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김서영 이미선 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 18:00 3코트 36번 | 김효주 김수영 |
|
7 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
스포츠클럽 | 안옥희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |||
스포츠클럽 | 김현진 | |||||||||||
달인콕 | 우혜경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 2 | |||
달인콕 | 홍지혜 | |||||||||||
동주클럽 | 김선영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | |||
동주클럽 | 구연욱 |
안옥희 김현진 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 15:15 5코트 25번 | 우혜경 홍지혜 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
안옥희 김현진 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 16:00 7코트 28번 | 김선영 구연욱 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
우혜경 홍지혜 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 17:00 1코트 32번 | 김선영 구연욱 |
|
25 | 13 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
동청주클럽 | 손윤섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | |||
동청주클럽 | 이영미 | |||||||||||
증평클럽 | 박은호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | |||
증평클럽 | 이은민 | |||||||||||
한별클럽 | 연정숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |||
한별클럽 | 양은희 |
연정숙 양은희 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 15:15 6코트 25번 | 박은호 이은민 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
연정숙 양은희 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 16:15 1코트 29번 | 손윤섭 이영미 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박은호 이은민 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 17:00 2코트 32번 | 손윤섭 이영미 |
|
21 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
영동연합 | 박연화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |||
영동연합 | 정은주 | |||||||||||
샛별클럽 | 조미진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 2 | |||
샛별클럽 | 남금동 | |||||||||||
달인콕 | 박정미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | |||
달인콕 | 김유정 |
조미진 남금동 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 16:15 2코트 29번 | 박정미 김유정 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
조미진 남금동 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 17:00 3코트 32번 | 박연화 정은주 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박정미 김유정 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 18:00 2코트 36번 | 박연화 정은주 |
|
12 | 25 |