A1-C2 | 김선웅 | 결승 한밭체육관 3월 26일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 송기영 | C1-B2 | |
이명란 | 25 | 17 | 고경희 | ||
C1 | 송기영 | 4강 한밭체육관 3월 26일 11:30 5코트 11번 | 구재진 | A2-B2 | |
고경희 | 25 | 12 | 김경아 | ||
A1 | 김선웅 | 4강 한밭체육관 3월 26일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 이동한 | B1-C2 | |
이명란 | 25 | 20 | 김홍실 | ||
B1 | 이동한 | 8강 한밭체육관 3월 26일 11:00 12코트 9번 | 곽봉신 | C2 | |
김홍실 | 25 | 19 | 이진희 | ||
A2 | 김영배 | 8강 한밭체육관 3월 26일 11:00 13코트 9번 | 구재진 | B2 | |
박서윤 | 23 | 25 | 김경아 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 대성 | 김선웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 이명란 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 김영배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 박서윤 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 채정식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 김진숙 |
김선웅 이명란 |
한밭체육관 3월 26일 09:00 13코트 1번 | 김영배 박서윤 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김선웅 이명란 |
한밭체육관 3월 26일 09:45 12코트 4번 | 채정식 김진숙 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김영배 박서윤 |
한밭체육관 3월 26일 10:30 11코트 7번 | 채정식 김진숙 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 이동한 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 김홍실 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한울 | 구재진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 한울 | 김경아 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 박민영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 김주연 |
박민영 김주연 |
한밭체육관 3월 26일 09:00 12코트 1번 | 이동한 김홍실 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박민영 김주연 |
한밭체육관 3월 26일 09:45 11코트 4번 | 구재진 김경아 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이동한 김홍실 |
한밭체육관 3월 26일 10:30 10코트 7번 | 구재진 김경아 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 송기영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 고경희 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 곽봉신 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 이진희 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 이용철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 서금란 |
이용철 서금란 |
한밭체육관 3월 26일 09:00 11코트 1번 | 송기영 고경희 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이용철 서금란 |
한밭체육관 3월 26일 09:45 10코트 4번 | 곽봉신 이진희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
송기영 고경희 |
한밭체육관 3월 26일 10:30 9코트 7번 | 곽봉신 이진희 |
|
25 | 17 |