A-B | 유희웅 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 13:30 8코트 20번 | 박성준 | C-D | |
조성재 | 20 | 25 | 오창우 | ||
C | 박성준 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 13:00 4코트 18번 | 김태형 | D | |
오창우 | 25 | 21 | 나진현 | ||
A | 윤한민 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 13:00 3코트 18번 | 유희웅 | B | |
박현민 | 19 | 25 | 조성재 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 윤한민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 박현민 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청라 | 김상근 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 49 | 18 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청라 | 최용수 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김성호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 68 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 최태수 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 신하철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 장동기 |
윤한민 박현민 |
속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 10:00 10코트 9번 | 김성호 최태수 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김상근 최용수 |
속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 10:00 11코트 9번 | 신하철 장동기 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
윤한민 박현민 |
속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 11:30 12코트 12번 | 김상근 최용수 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
신하철 장동기 |
속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 11:45 1코트 13번 | 김성호 최태수 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
윤한민 박현민 |
속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 12:30 1코트 16번 | 신하철 장동기 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김성호 최태수 |
속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 12:30 2코트 16번 | 김상근 최용수 |
|
12 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 유희웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 조성재 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 배은상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 26 | 14 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 방지원 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 김주완 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 신기열 |
김주완 신기열 |
속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 유희웅 조성재 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
김주완 신기열 |
속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 11:30 10코트 12번 | 배은상 방지원 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
유희웅 조성재 |
속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 12:15 10코트 15번 | 배은상 방지원 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 박성준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 오창우 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청라 | 김신의 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청라 | 이철준 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 용석찬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 김상욱 |
박성준 오창우 |
속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 10:00 8코트 9번 | 김신의 이철준 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박성준 오창우 |
속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 11:30 9코트 12번 | 용석찬 김상욱 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김신의 이철준 |
속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 12:15 9코트 15번 | 용석찬 김상욱 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 김태형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 나진현 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 윤우병 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 26 | 14 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 최정용 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 전재홍 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김경준 |
전재홍 김경준 |
속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 10:00 7코트 9번 | 윤우병 최정용 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
전재홍 김경준 |
속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 11:30 8코트 12번 | 김태형 나진현 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
윤우병 최정용 |
속초청소년수련관 4월 2일 12:15 8코트 15번 | 김태형 나진현 |
|
15 | 25 |