A-B | 김진혁 | 결승 원주종합체육관 4월 8일 17:00 1코트 29번 | 이병욱 | C-D | |
김현진 | 25 | 18 | 우병래 | ||
C | 이병욱 | 4강 원주종합체육관 4월 8일 16:45 3코트 28번 | 허진권 | D | |
우병래 | 25 | 16 | 최상진 | ||
A | 이상식 | 4강 원주종합체육관 4월 8일 16:45 2코트 28번 | 김진혁 | B | |
최상원 | 9 | 25 | 김현진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 하이콕 | 이상식 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 하이콕 | 최상원 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 드림클럽 | 박태균 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 69 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 드림클럽 | 박정만 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명문 | 조경상 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 74 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명문 | 이용학 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 북원 | 한대권 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 73 | -9 | 4 | ||
강원-원주시 | 북원 | 사향기 |
박태균 박정만 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 14:45 8코트 20번 | 조경상 이용학 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이상식 최상원 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 14:45 9코트 20번 | 한대권 사향기 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박태균 박정만 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 15:45 3코트 24번 | 이상식 최상원 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
한대권 사향기 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 15:45 4코트 24번 | 조경상 이용학 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
조경상 이용학 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 16:15 9코트 26번 | 이상식 최상원 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박태균 박정만 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 16:15 8코트 26번 | 한대권 사향기 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 김진혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 김현진 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 김남수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 안희도 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 한마음클럽 | 김영준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 한마음클럽 | 엄영일 |
김영준 엄영일 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 14:45 7코트 20번 | 김남수 안희도 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김영준 엄영일 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 15:45 2코트 24번 | 김진혁 김현진 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김남수 안희도 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 16:15 7코트 26번 | 김진혁 김현진 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 북원 | 이병욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 북원 | 우병래 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 무실 | 원유신 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 무실 | 홍성천 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 최은서 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 정성훈 |
원유신 홍성천 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 14:45 6코트 20번 | 이병욱 우병래 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
원유신 홍성천 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 15:30 12코트 23번 | 최은서 정성훈 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이병욱 우병래 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 16:15 6코트 26번 | 최은서 정성훈 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 허진권 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 최상진 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 오성환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 66 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 김성호 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 윤민상 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 67 | -2 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 이관세 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 봉산 | 김선목 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | ||
강원-원주시 | 봉산 | 김인석 |
윤민상 이관세 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 14:45 4코트 20번 | 허진권 최상진 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김선목 김인석 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 14:45 5코트 20번 | 오성환 김성호 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
윤민상 이관세 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 15:30 9코트 23번 | 김선목 김인석 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
오성환 김성호 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 15:30 11코트 23번 | 허진권 최상진 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
허진권 최상진 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 16:15 5코트 26번 | 김선목 김인석 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
윤민상 이관세 |
원주종합체육관 4월 8일 16:15 4코트 26번 | 오성환 김성호 |
|
21 | 25 |