A | 남주현 | 결승 대천체육관 4월 9일 16:15 1코트 26번 | 홍전의 | B-C | |
김광열 | 25 | 14 | 강중범 | ||
B | 홍전의 | 4강 대천체육관 4월 9일 15:45 4코트 24번 | 윤보선 | C | |
강중범 | 25 | 17 | 이명열 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-보령시 | 루틴클럽 | 남주현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
충남-보령시 | 루틴클럽 | 김광열 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보령클럽 | 김계철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 65 | 3 | 2 | ||
충남-보령시 | 보령클럽 | 조기호 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 루틴클럽 | 원종완 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 63 | -4 | 3 | ||
충남-보령시 | 루틴클럽 | 황신순 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 대명클럽 | 하용호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | ||
충남-보령시 | 대명클럽 | 김진성 |
원종완 황신순 |
대천체육관 4월 9일 13:00 5코트 13번 | 하용호 김진성 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김계철 조기호 |
대천체육관 4월 9일 13:15 1코트 14번 | 남주현 김광열 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
남주현 김광열 |
대천체육관 4월 9일 14:15 6코트 18번 | 하용호 김진성 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
원종완 황신순 |
대천체육관 4월 9일 14:15 5코트 18번 | 김계철 조기호 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
하용호 김진성 |
대천체육관 4월 9일 15:15 4코트 22번 | 김계철 조기호 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
원종완 황신순 |
대천체육관 4월 9일 15:15 3코트 22번 | 남주현 김광열 |
|
10 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-보령시 | 청솔클럽 | 홍전의 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충남-보령시 | 청솔클럽 | 강중범 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보령클럽 | 김종순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 2 | ||
충남-보령시 | 보령클럽 | 문일주 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 대천클럽 | 김완순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충남-보령시 | 대천클럽 | 이기복 |
김종순 문일주 |
대천체육관 4월 9일 13:00 4코트 13번 | 김완순 이기복 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김종순 문일주 |
대천체육관 4월 9일 14:15 2코트 18번 | 홍전의 강중범 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김완순 이기복 |
대천체육관 4월 9일 15:00 8코트 21번 | 홍전의 강중범 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-보령시 | 민턴사랑 | 윤보선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충남-보령시 | 민턴사랑 | 이명열 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 청솔클럽 | 오명남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 33 | 10 | 2 | ||
충남-보령시 | 청솔클럽 | 강성식 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 한울클럽 | 김재석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충남-보령시 | 한울클럽 | 김현옥 |
윤보선 이명열 |
대천체육관 4월 9일 12:45 9코트 12번 | 김재석 김현옥 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
윤보선 이명열 |
대천체육관 4월 9일 14:00 4코트 17번 | 오명남 강성식 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김재석 김현옥 |
대천체육관 4월 9일 15:00 4코트 21번 | 오명남 강성식 |
|
8 | 25 |