A1-B2 | 임해연 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 18일 11:15 | 이지현 | A2-B1 | |
13 | 21 | ||||
A2 | 최다인 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 18일 10:00 | 이지현 | B1 | |
13 | 21 | ||||
A1 | 박시우 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 18일 10:00 | 임해연 | B2 | |
19 | 21 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서림초 | 박시우 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 180 | 121 | 59 | 1 | ||
충남-서산시 | ||||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서림초 | 최다인 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 179 | 107 | 72 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | ||||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 공주신월초 | 최사랑 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 138 | 117 | 21 | 3 | ||
충남-공주시 | ||||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 공주신월초 | 김정인 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 125 | 182 | -57 | 4 | ||
충남-공주시 | ||||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 온양천도초 | 송예빈 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 90 | 185 | -95 | 5 | ||
충남-아산시 |
송예빈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 13:15 | 최다인 |
|
김정인 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 13:15 | 최사랑 |
|
김정인 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 14:30 | 송예빈 |
|
박시우 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 14:30 | 최다인 |
|
박시우 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 15:30 | 송예빈 |
|
최사랑 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 16일 15:30 | 박시우 |
|
김정인 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 16일 15:30 | 최다인 |
|
최다인 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 15:45 | 최사랑 |
|
김정인 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 16:15 | 박시우 |
|
최사랑 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 16:30 | 송예빈 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서림초 | 이지현 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 210 | 75 | 135 | 1 | ||
충남-서산시 | ||||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서림초 | 임해연 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 196 | 97 | 99 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | ||||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 공주신월초 | 장은효 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 182 | 126 | 56 | 3 | ||
충남-공주시 | ||||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 온양천도초 | 허예나 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 133 | 143 | -10 | 4 | ||
충남-아산시 | ||||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안오성초 | 유하연 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 73 | 193 | -120 | 5 | ||
충남-천안시 | ||||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 공주신월초 | 이소민 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 50 | 210 | -160 | 6 | ||
충남-공주시 |
이소민 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 13:00 | 장은효 |
|
임해연 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 13:15 | 이지현 |
|
허예나 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 13:15 | 유하연 |
|
이소민 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 14:15 | 허예나 |
|
이지현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 14:15 | 유하연 |
|
임해연 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 14:15 | 장은효 |
|
장은효 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 16일 15:30 | 이지현 |
|
이소민 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 16일 15:30 | 유하연 |
|
허예나 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 16일 15:30 | 임해연 |
|
유하연 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 15:45 | 장은효 |
|
이지현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 15:45 | 허예나 |
|
이소민 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 15:45 | 임해연 |
|
유하연 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 16:30 | 임해연 |
|
장은효 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 16:30 | 허예나 |
|
이소민 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 17일 16:30 | 이지현 |