A-B | 송한섭 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 12:00 | 김기수 | C-D | |
나선희 | 17 | 25 | 하서연 | ||
C | 심유라 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 11:15 | 김기수 | D | |
지준영 | 24 | 25 | 하서연 | ||
A | 김우진 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 11:15 | 송한섭 | B | |
김새벽 | 22 | 25 | 나선희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김우진 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김새벽 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 임수성 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 64 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 최유정 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 진봉주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 73 | -19 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 최선미 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 양현모 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 75 | -10 | 4 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 조유리 |
양현모 조유리 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 09:15 | 진봉주 최선미 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김우진 김새벽 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 09:15 | 임수성 최유정 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
진봉주 최선미 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 10:00 | 임수성 최유정 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김우진 김새벽 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 10:00 | 양현모 조유리 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
임수성 최유정 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 10:45 | 양현모 조유리 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김우진 김새벽 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 10:45 | 진봉주 최선미 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 장화다원 | 송한섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 장화다원 | 나선희 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김령래 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 장희진 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 권승욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 강수빈 |
김령래 장희진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 09:15 | 송한섭 나선희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김령래 장희진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 10:00 | 권승욱 강수빈 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
송한섭 나선희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 10:45 | 권승욱 강수빈 |
|
25 | 7 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 심유라 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 지준영 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 장화다원 | 박정인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 장화다원 | 손경오 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 정재클럽 | 조준희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 정재클럽 | 백은비 |
조준희 백은비 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 09:15 | 심유라 지준영 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
조준희 백은비 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 10:00 | 박정인 손경오 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
심유라 지준영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 10:45 | 박정인 손경오 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 김기수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 하서연 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 서수종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 장희수 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김성윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김선혜 |
서수종 장희수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 09:15 | 김기수 하서연 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
서수종 장희수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 10:00 | 김성윤 김선혜 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김기수 하서연 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 29일 10:45 | 김성윤 김선혜 |
|
25 | 19 |