A-B | 엄광현 | 결승 호계체육관2층 4월 16일 10:30 1코트 8번 | 김인태 | C-E | |
서상희 | 16 | 25 | 고은경 | ||
C-D | 박태규 | 4강 호계체육관2층 4월 16일 10:15 2코트 7번 | 김인태 | E | |
유점숙 | 16 | 25 | 고은경 | ||
A | 엄광현 | 4강 호계체육관2층 4월 16일 10:15 1코트 7번 | 임미화 | B | |
서상희 | 25 | 22 | 양우석 | ||
C | 김지연 | 8강 호계체육관2층 4월 16일 10:00 2코트 6번 | 박태규 | D | |
권용국 | 16 | 25 | 유점숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안양시 | 일심클럽 | 엄광현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-안양시 | 일심클럽 | 서상희 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 부림클럽 | 강명숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 66 | 5 | 2 | ||
경기-안양시 | 근린클럽 | 박석현 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 덕천클럽 | 전길태 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 69 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-안양시 | 덕천클럽 | 여미옥 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 평촌클럽 | 이영근 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | ||
경기-안양시 | 평촌클럽 | 이성희 |
전길태 여미옥 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 08:45 6코트 1번 | 이영근 이성희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
엄광현 서상희 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 08:45 7코트 1번 | 강명숙 박석현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
전길태 여미옥 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 09:15 3코트 3번 | 엄광현 서상희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
강명숙 박석현 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 09:15 4코트 3번 | 이영근 이성희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
전길태 여미옥 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 09:30 10코트 4번 | 강명숙 박석현 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이영근 이성희 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 09:45 1코트 5번 | 엄광현 서상희 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안양시 | 일심클럽 | 임미화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-안양시 | 덕천클럽 | 양우석 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 안양클럽 | 이익희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-안양시 | 안양클럽 | 김현주 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 안일클럽 | 유성일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-안양시 | 안일클럽 | 정소연 |
이익희 김현주 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 08:45 5코트 1번 | 유성일 정소연 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이익희 김현주 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 09:15 2코트 3번 | 임미화 양우석 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
유성일 정소연 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 09:30 9코트 4번 | 임미화 양우석 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안양시 | 부림클럽 | 김지연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-안양시 | 인덕원클럽 | 권용국 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 호계클럽 | 주영주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 2 | ||
경기-안양시 | 호계클럽 | 김영순 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 평촌클럽 | 최윤호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-안양시 | 평촌클럽 | 임영미 |
최윤호 임영미 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 08:45 4코트 1번 | 김지연 권용국 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최윤호 임영미 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 09:15 1코트 3번 | 주영주 김영순 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김지연 권용국 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 09:30 8코트 4번 | 주영주 김영순 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안양시 | 일심클럽 | 박태규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-안양시 | 일심클럽 | 유점숙 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 덕천클럽 | 노인호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-안양시 | 덕천클럽 | 문화련 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 평촌클럽 | 강성철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
경기-안양시 | 평촌클럽 | 이지연 |
노인호 문화련 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 08:45 3코트 1번 | 강성철 이지연 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
노인호 문화련 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 09:00 10코트 2번 | 박태규 유점숙 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
강성철 이지연 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 09:30 7코트 4번 | 박태규 유점숙 |
|
8 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안양시 | 만안클럽 | 김인태 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | ||
경기-안양시 | 만안클럽 | 고은경 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 평촌클럽 | 유청 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 65 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-안양시 | 평촌클럽 | 김자경 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 안일클럽 | 서영춘 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 70 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-안양시 | 안일클럽 | 송해영 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 부림클럽 | 김주희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | ||
경기-안양시 | 평촌클럽 | 최종복 |
유청 김자경 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 08:45 1코트 1번 | 김인태 고은경 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김주희 최종복 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 08:45 2코트 1번 | 서영춘 송해영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
유청 김자경 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 09:00 8코트 2번 | 김주희 최종복 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
서영춘 송해영 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 09:00 9코트 2번 | 김인태 고은경 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김인태 고은경 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 09:30 6코트 4번 | 김주희 최종복 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
유청 김자경 |
호계체육관2층 4월 16일 09:30 5코트 4번 | 서영춘 송해영 |
|
25 | 18 |