A-B | 고영훈 | 결승 스포츠센터 9월 8일 15:45 5코트 27번 | 지동구 | C-D | |
이재준 | 25 | 15 | 문형철 | ||
C | 김영준 | 4강 스포츠센터 9월 8일 15:15 6코트 25번 | 지동구 | D | |
송기윤 | 17 | 25 | 문형철 | ||
A | 고영훈 | 4강 스포츠센터 9월 8일 15:15 5코트 25번 | 최창훈 | B | |
이재준 | 25 | 14 | 우민석 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 고영훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 이재준 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 운천 | 윤창열 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 69 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-충북 | 운천 | 황진영 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 샛별 | 한상욱 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 73 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-충북 | 샛별 | 김연철 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 목령 | 김기왕 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 75 | -12 | 4 | ||
충북-충북 | 목령 | 손정수 |
김기왕 손정수 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 12:30 2코트 14번 | 고영훈 이재준 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
윤창열 황진영 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 12:30 3코트 14번 | 한상욱 김연철 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
한상욱 김연철 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 13:30 6코트 18번 | 고영훈 이재준 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김기왕 손정수 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 13:30 5코트 18번 | 윤창열 황진영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김기왕 손정수 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:45 2코트 23번 | 한상욱 김연철 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
고영훈 이재준 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:45 3코트 23번 | 윤창열 황진영 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 최창훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 우민석 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 봉명 | 안사무엘 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-충북 | 봉명 | 김재영 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 꿈누리 | 원병천 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-충북 | 꿈누리 | 유지선 |
최창훈 우민석 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 12:30 1코트 14번 | 원병천 유지선 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최창훈 우민석 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 13:30 4코트 18번 | 안사무엘 김재영 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
원병천 유지선 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:45 1코트 23번 | 안사무엘 김재영 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 목령 | 김영준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 목령 | 송기윤 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 보은 | 황인규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-충북 | 보은 | 황인제 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 하이닉스 | 조민기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-충북 | 하이닉스 | 강현준 |
김영준 송기윤 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 12:15 6코트 13번 | 조민기 강현준 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김영준 송기윤 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 13:30 3코트 18번 | 황인규 황인제 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
조민기 강현준 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:30 6코트 22번 | 황인규 황인제 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 지동구 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 문형철 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 봉명 | 장정기 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 70 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-충북 | 봉명 | 이재성 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 서원 | 박현민 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 68 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-충북 | 서원 | 김성민 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 우상진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 74 | -10 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 유지상 |
우상진 유지상 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 12:15 5코트 13번 | 박현민 김성민 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
장정기 이재성 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 12:15 4코트 13번 | 지동구 문형철 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
장정기 이재성 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 13:15 5코트 17번 | 우상진 유지상 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박현민 김성민 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 13:15 6코트 17번 | 지동구 문형철 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
장정기 이재성 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:30 4코트 22번 | 박현민 김성민 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
지동구 문형철 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:30 5코트 22번 | 우상진 유지상 |
|
25 | 21 |