A | 정원교 | 속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 17:20 11코트 27번 |
손영호 | B-C | |
배종윤 | 31 | 28 | 정철호 | ||
B | 김남섭 | 속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 17:00 11코트 26번 |
손영호 | C | |
박상열 | 27 | 31 | 정철호 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-속초시 | 청초클럽 | 정원교 | 3 | 0 | 93 | 82 | 11 | 1 | |
강원-속초시 | 청초클럽 | 배종윤 | |||||||
강원-속초시 | 설악클럽 | 홍성택 | 2 | 1 | 91 | 66 | 25 | 2 | |
강원-속초시 | 설악클럽 | 신동현 | |||||||
강원-속초시 | 청봉클럽 | 이덕수 | 1 | 2 | 83 | 74 | 9 | 3 | |
강원-속초시 | 청봉클럽 | 손재복 | |||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 김철민 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 93 | -45 | 4 | |
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 김성태 |
홍성택 신동현 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 13:40 2코트 16번 | 정원교 배종윤 |
|
29 | 31 | ||
이덕수 손재복 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 13:40 8코트 16번 | 김철민 김성태 |
|
31 | 12 | ||
정원교 배종윤 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 15:00 11코트 20번 | 김철민 김성태 |
|
31 | 23 | ||
홍성택 신동현 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 15:00 10코트 20번 | 이덕수 손재복 |
|
31 | 22 | ||
홍성택 신동현 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 16:20 9코트 24번 | 김철민 김성태 |
|
31 | 13 | ||
정원교 배종윤 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 16:20 10코트 24번 | 이덕수 손재복 |
|
31 | 30 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 김남섭 | 2 | 0 | 62 | 51 | 11 | 1 | |
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 박상열 | |||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송클럽 | 변영훈 | 1 | 1 | 58 | 57 | 1 | 2 | |
강원-속초시 | 해송클럽 | 김근형 | |||||||
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 김대진 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 62 | -12 | 3 | |
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 조성광 |
변영훈 김근형 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 13:40 1코트 16번 | 김대진 조성광 |
|
31 | 26 | ||
변영훈 김근형 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 15:00 3코트 20번 | 김남섭 박상열 |
|
27 | 31 | ||
김대진 조성광 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 16:20 1코트 24번 | 김남섭 박상열 |
|
24 | 31 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-속초시 | 해송클럽 | 손영호 | 3 | 0 | 93 | 73 | 20 | 1 | |
강원-속초시 | 해송클럽 | 정철호 | |||||||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 김동훈 | 2 | 1 | 88 | 62 | 26 | 2 | |
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 심용길 | |||||||
강원-속초시 | 팀블리츠 | 유지훈 | 1 | 2 | 85 | 75 | 10 | 3 | |
강원-속초시 | 팀블리츠 | 조근호 | |||||||
강원-속초시 | 설빛클럽 | 최형규 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 93 | -56 | 4 | |
강원-속초시 | 설빛클럽 | 이정훈 |
최형규 이정훈 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 13:00 1코트 14번 | 유지훈 조근호 |
|
13 | 31 | ||
손영호 정철호 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 13:00 3코트 14번 | 김동훈 심용길 |
|
31 | 26 | ||
유지훈 조근호 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 14:40 10코트 19번 | 김동훈 심용길 |
|
29 | 31 | ||
최형규 이정훈 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 14:40 6코트 19번 | 손영호 정철호 |
|
22 | 31 | ||
최형규 이정훈 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 16:00 9코트 23번 | 김동훈 심용길 |
|
2 | 31 | ||
유지훈 조근호 |
속초청소년수련관 3월 12일 16:00 10코트 23번 | 손영호 정철호 |
|
25 | 31 |