A | 곽천웅 | 결승 진천화랑관 3월 20일 16:00 | 김진경 | B-C | |
김대현 | 25 | 31 | 강현희 | ||
B | 이종선 | 4강 진천화랑관 3월 20일 15:45 | 김진경 | C | |
최강선 | 23 | 31 | 강현희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 진천 | 곽천웅 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 63 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-진천군 | 진천 | 김대현 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 문백 | 송영현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 82 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-진천군 | 문백 | 오택환 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 화랑 | 안일봉 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 85 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-진천군 | 화랑 | 손상민 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 새샘 | 김유정 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 93 | -30 | 4 | ||
충북-진천군 | 새샘 | 홍성대 |
송영현 오택환 |
진천화랑관 3월 20일 13:30 | 김유정 홍성대 |
|
31 | 22 | ||
곽천웅 김대현 |
진천화랑관 3월 20일 13:45 | 안일봉 손상민 |
|
31 | 19 | ||
송영현 오택환 |
진천화랑관 3월 20일 14:30 | 곽천웅 김대현 |
|
26 | 31 | ||
김유정 홍성대 |
진천화랑관 3월 20일 14:30 | 안일봉 손상민 |
|
23 | 31 | ||
송영현 오택환 |
진천화랑관 3월 20일 15:30 | 안일봉 손상민 |
|
31 | 29 | ||
김유정 홍성대 |
진천화랑관 3월 20일 15:30 | 곽천웅 김대현 |
|
18 | 31 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 광혜원 | 이종선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 57 | 5 | 1 | ||
충북-진천군 | 광혜원 | 최강선 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 목련 | 임철섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 57 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-진천군 | 목련 | 김병석 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 새샘 | 황인만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 62 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-진천군 | 새샘 | 임승재 |
이종선 최강선 |
진천화랑관 3월 20일 13:30 | 황인만 임승재 |
|
31 | 29 | ||
이종선 최강선 |
진천화랑관 3월 20일 14:30 | 임철섭 김병석 |
|
31 | 28 | ||
임철섭 김병석 |
진천화랑관 3월 20일 15:30 | 황인만 임승재 |
|
31 | 26 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 화랑 | 김진경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 42 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-진천군 | 화랑 | 강현희 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 상원 | 오영석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 61 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-진천군 | 상원 | 이기남 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 새샘 | 김진섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 62 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-진천군 | 새샘 | 조영환 |
오영석 이기남 |
진천화랑관 3월 20일 13:30 | 김진경 강현희 |
|
24 | 31 | ||
오영석 이기남 |
진천화랑관 3월 20일 14:30 | 김진섭 조영환 |
|
31 | 30 | ||
김진섭 조영환 |
진천화랑관 3월 20일 15:15 | 김진경 강현희 |
|
18 | 31 |