A-C | 김영춘 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 16:45 | 이인구 | D-G | |
조용만 | 25 | 21 | 이후남 | ||
D-E | 반주현 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 16:15 | 이인구 | F-G | |
홍성택 | 18 | 25 | 이후남 | ||
A | 김운경 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 16:15 | 김영춘 | B-C | |
서호석 | 8 | 25 | 조용만 | ||
F | 박영민 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 15:30 | 이인구 | G | |
한동길66 | 13 | 25 | 이후남 | ||
D | 곽병옥 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 15:30 | 반주현 | E | |
김형모 | 19 | 25 | 홍성택 | ||
B | 김영춘 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 15:30 | 최창덕 | C | |
조용만 | 25 | 24 | 김형균 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 김운경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 1 | 15 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 서호석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 경덕 | 나종선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 35 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
충북-청주시 | 경덕 | 김종수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 교대 | 한정재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 3 | 14 | |
충북-청주시 | 교대 | 신종현 |
나종선 김종수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 12:30 | 김운경 서호석 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
나종선 김종수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:45 | 한정재 신종현 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
한정재 신종현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 14:45 | 김운경 서호석 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김영춘 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 조용만 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 류장현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 49 | -13 | 2 | 13 | |
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 이한수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 박인서 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 19 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 정관우 |
박인서 정관우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 12:30 | 류장현 이한수 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박인서 정관우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:45 | 김영춘 조용만 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김영춘 조용만 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 14:45 | 류장현 이한수 |
|
25 | 11 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 최창덕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 5 | |
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 김형균 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 윤능한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 48 | -13 | 2 | 12 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 정용길 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 윤도의 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | 20 | |
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 소삼영 |
윤능한 정용길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 12:30 | 최창덕 김형균 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
윤능한 정용길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:30 | 윤도의 소삼영 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
윤도의 소삼영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 14:45 | 최창덕 김형균 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 백봉 | 곽병옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 1 | 8 | |
충북-청주시 | 백봉 | 김형모 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 권연호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | 9 | |
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 안명진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 박용석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 3 | 10 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 최종철 |
박용석 최종철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 12:15 | 곽병옥 김형모 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박용석 최종철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:30 | 권연호 안명진 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
권연호 안명진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 14:45 | 곽병옥 김형모 |
|
21 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 반주현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 홍성택 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 민상기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 7 | |
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 김옥준 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 이창우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 50 | -40 | 3 | 18 | |
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 김선회 |
반주현 홍성택 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 12:15 | 민상기 김옥준 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
반주현 홍성택 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:30 | 이창우 김선회 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이창우 김선회 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 14:45 | 민상기 김옥준 |
|
0 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 박영민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 한동길66 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 서기석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | 6 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 신광수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 오창균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 16 | |
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 이진상 |
서기석 신광수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 12:15 | 오창균 이진상 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
서기석 신광수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:15 | 박영민 한동길66 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
오창균 이진상 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 14:15 | 박영민 한동길66 |
|
10 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 칠삼청배 | 이인구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 칠삼청배 | 이후남 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 김종철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 2 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 정학중 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 김경주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 17 | |
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 윤원희 |
김경주 윤원희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 12:15 | 김종철 정학중 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김경주 윤원희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:15 | 이인구 이후남 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이인구 이후남 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 14:15 | 김종철 정학중 |
|
25 | 14 |