A-B | 이순철 | 결승 고창군립체육관 6월 19일 16:45 12코트 33번 | 김경태 | C-E | |
구대영 | 20 | 25 | 박정훈 | ||
C-D | 신석순 | 4강 고창군립체육관 6월 19일 16:00 10코트 30번 | 김경태 | E | |
김재광 | 22 | 25 | 박정훈 | ||
A | 정병철 | 4강 고창군립체육관 6월 19일 16:00 9코트 30번 | 이순철 | B | |
이황섭 | 18 | 25 | 구대영 | ||
C | 고광현 | 8강 고창군립체육관 6월 19일 15:00 12코트 26번 | 신석순 | D | |
이호섭 | 13 | 25 | 김재광 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-고창군 | 새모양 | 정병철 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 1 | 33 | |
전북-고창군 | 새모양 | 이황섭 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 한울 | 최철만 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 47 | 27 | 2 | 69 | |
전북-전주시 | 한울 | 이동원 | ||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 수성 | 박경수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 50 | 13 | 3 | 25 | |
전북-정읍시 | 수성 | 조근호 | ||||||||||
경기-부천시 | 소향 | 류희석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 169 | |
경기-부천시 | 소향 | 김성문 |
최철만 이동원 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 12:00 15코트 14번 | 박경수 조근호 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정병철 이황섭 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 12:30 3코트 16번 | 류희석 김성문 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최철만 이동원 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 13:15 5코트 19번 | 정병철 이황섭 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박경수 조근호 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 13:15 6코트 19번 | 류희석 김성문 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박경수 조근호 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 14:15 4코트 23번 | 정병철 이황섭 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
최철만 이동원 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 14:15 3코트 23번 | 류희석 김성문 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-남원시 | 남원 | 이순철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 2 | |
전북-남원시 | 남원 | 구대영 | ||||||||||
서울-송파구 | 송배연합 | 정광훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | 121 | |
서울-송파구 | 송배연합 | 유영준 | ||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 한울크럽 | 박두용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 165 | |
충북-영동군 | 한울크럽 | 서형렬 |
이순철 구대영 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 12:00 14코트 14번 | 정광훈 유영준 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이순철 구대영 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 12:45 16코트 17번 | 박두용 서형렬 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정광훈 유영준 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 13:45 13코트 21번 | 박두용 서형렬 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-정읍시 | 스카이 | 고광현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 77 | |
전북-정읍시 | 스카이 | 이호섭 | ||||||||||
전북-고창군 | 하나로 | 이준철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 2 | 123 | |
전북-고창군 | 하나로 | 이재호 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 아산FMT클럽 | 김태희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 135 | |
충남-아산시 | 아산FMT클럽 | 김진국 |
김태희 김진국 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 12:00 9코트 14번 | 고광현 이호섭 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김태희 김진국 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 12:45 11코트 17번 | 이준철 이재호 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
고광현 이호섭 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 13:30 17코트 20번 | 이준철 이재호 |
|
25 | 11 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 청심 | 신석순 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 1 | 4 | |
전국-전국 | 청심 | 김재광 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 전주 | 오기종 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 47 | 17 | 2 | 51 | |
전북-전주시 | 전주 | 조홍경 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 군산연합 | 윤범용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 50 | 15 | 3 | 130 | |
전북-군산시 | 군산연합 | 나대열 | ||||||||||
경기-부천시 | 소향 | 박중진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 170 | |
경기-부천시 | 소향 | 조영남 |
오기종 조홍경 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 12:00 8코트 14번 | 박중진 조영남 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
윤범용 나대열 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 12:00 7코트 14번 | 신석순 김재광 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
윤범용 나대열 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 12:45 9코트 17번 | 오기종 조홍경 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
신석순 김재광 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 12:45 10코트 17번 | 박중진 조영남 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
신석순 김재광 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 13:30 16코트 20번 | 오기종 조홍경 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
윤범용 나대열 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 13:30 15코트 20번 | 박중진 조영남 |
|
25 | 0 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-영동군 | 한울크럽 | 김경태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
충북-영동군 | 한울크럽 | 박정훈 | ||||||||||
서울-광진구 | 광진 | 김회 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |
서울-광진구 | 광진 | 유승일 | ||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 두산 | 정태성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 46 | |
전북-정읍시 | 두산 | 조태익 |
김경태 박정훈 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 10:45 17코트 12번 | 정태성 조태익 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김경태 박정훈 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 12:30 2코트 16번 | 김회 유승일 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정태성 조태익 |
고창군립체육관 6월 19일 13:15 4코트 19번 | 김회 유승일 |
|
15 | 25 |