A1-C2 | 권기석 | 결승 태백고원체육관 6월 19일 12:00 8코트 10번 | 조태영 | C1-B2 | |
양명숙 | 30 | 31 | 나인숙 | ||
C1 | 조태영 | 4강 태백고원체육관 6월 19일 11:40 10코트 9번 | 최승태 | A2-B2 | |
나인숙 | 31 | 22 | 오미경 | ||
A1 | 임성운 | 4강 태백고원체육관 6월 19일 11:40 9코트 9번 | 권기석 | B1-C2 | |
박선양 | 29 | 31 | 양명숙 | ||
B1 | 권기석 | 8강 태백고원체육관 6월 19일 11:40 5코트 9번 | 홍정욱 | C2 | |
양명숙 | 31 | 15 | 김지은 | ||
A2 | 최승태 | 8강 태백고원체육관 6월 19일 11:40 6코트 9번 | 이응삼 | B2 | |
오미경 | 31 | 21 | 김유경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 임성운 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 53 | 40 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 박선양 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 최승태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 73 | 14 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 오미경 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 장성클럽 | 서영태 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 86 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 장성클럽 | 이형순 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 강원구 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 93 | -41 | 4 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 송남헌 |
임성운 박선양 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 09:00 12코트 1번 | 강원구 송남헌 |
|
31 | 7 | ||
서영태 이형순 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 09:00 11코트 1번 | 최승태 오미경 |
|
21 | 31 | ||
서영태 이형순 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 10:00 7코트 4번 | 임성운 박선양 |
|
21 | 31 | ||
최승태 오미경 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 10:00 8코트 4번 | 강원구 송남헌 |
|
31 | 21 | ||
최승태 오미경 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 11:00 4코트 7번 | 임성운 박선양 |
|
25 | 31 | ||
서영태 이형순 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 11:00 3코트 7번 | 강원구 송남헌 |
|
31 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 권기석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 53 | 40 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 양명숙 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 연화클럽 | 이응삼 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 79 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 김유경 | |||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 조수현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 83 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 김자영 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 장성클럽 | 최두환 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 93 | -28 | 4 | ||
강원-태백시 | 장성클럽 | 김미정 |
이응삼 김유경 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 09:00 10코트 1번 | 권기석 양명숙 |
|
19 | 31 | ||
최두환 김미정 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 09:00 9코트 1번 | 조수현 김자영 |
|
21 | 31 | ||
최두환 김미정 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 10:00 5코트 4번 | 이응삼 김유경 |
|
26 | 31 | ||
조수현 김자영 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 10:00 6코트 4번 | 권기석 양명숙 |
|
16 | 31 | ||
조수현 김자영 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 11:00 2코트 7번 | 이응삼 김유경 |
|
22 | 31 | ||
최두환 김미정 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 11:00 1코트 7번 | 권기석 양명숙 |
|
18 | 31 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 조태영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 19 | 74 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 나인숙 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 홍정욱 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 50 | 31 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 김지은 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 김동열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 62 | -43 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 봉금순 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 황지배드민턴 | 오세남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | -62 | 4 | ||
강원-태백시 | 김옥란 |
조태영 나인숙 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 09:00 8코트 1번 | 김동열 봉금순 |
|
31 | 0 | ||
홍정욱 김지은 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 오세남 김옥란 |
|
31 | 0 | ||
홍정욱 김지은 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 10:00 3코트 4번 | 조태영 나인숙 |
|
19 | 31 | ||
오세남 김옥란 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 10:00 4코트 4번 | 김동열 봉금순 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
오세남 김옥란 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 10:40 12코트 6번 | 조태영 나인숙 |
|
0 | 31 | ||
홍정욱 김지은 |
태백고원체육관 6월 19일 10:40 11코트 6번 | 김동열 봉금순 |
|
31 | 19 |