A-B | 고태서 | 결승 호암1체육관 7월 16일 19:30 2코트 27번 | 이충섭 | C-D | |
채희선 | 25 | 19 | 김창순 | ||
C | 이충섭 | 4강 호암1체육관 7월 16일 19:15 2코트 26번 | 이찬세 | D | |
김창순 | 25 | 22 | 서원석 | ||
A | 고태서 | 4강 호암1체육관 7월 16일 19:15 1코트 26번 | 윤준석 | B | |
채희선 | 25 | 15 | 유상순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 고태서 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 64 | 11 | 1 | ||
예성 | 채희선 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김관희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 61 | 12 | 2 | ||
칠금클럽 | 정순영 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 황순환 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 69 | -1 | 3 | ||
계명 | 정숙자 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이세호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박선례 |
이세호 박선례 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 16:15 9코트 14번 | 황순환 정숙자 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
고태서 채희선 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 16:15 8코트 14번 | 김관희 정순영 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
고태서 채희선 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 17:15 8코트 18번 | 이세호 박선례 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김관희 정순영 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 17:30 1코트 19번 | 황순환 정숙자 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김관희 정순영 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 18:30 3코트 23번 | 이세호 박선례 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
고태서 채희선 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 18:30 2코트 23번 | 황순환 정숙자 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 윤준석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 유상순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산 | 이태용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 2 | ||
남산 | 김미열 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 김경선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 이은선 |
이태용 김미열 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 17:00 7코트 17번 | 윤준석 유상순 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이태용 김미열 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 18:00 9코트 21번 | 김경선 이은선 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
윤준석 유상순 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 19:00 1코트 25번 | 김경선 이은선 |
|
25 | 1 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 이충섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
칠금클럽 | 김창순 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이주호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김은희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 신한우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
계명 | 김선식 |
이충섭 김창순 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 16:45 11코트 16번 | 이주호 김은희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이충섭 김창순 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 18:00 1코트 21번 | 신한우 김선식 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
이주호 김은희 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 18:45 11코트 24번 | 신한우 김선식 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이찬세 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 서원석 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 지성석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 55 | 15 | 2 | ||
계명 | 류순아 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산 | 이상헌 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 74 | -23 | 3 | ||
남산 | 안창숙 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 이정식 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | ||
예성 | 박곱다 |
이찬세 서원석 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 16:45 10코트 16번 | 지성석 류순아 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이상헌 안창숙 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 16:45 6코트 16번 | 이정식 박곱다 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이상헌 안창숙 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 17:45 11코트 20번 | 이찬세 서원석 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이정식 박곱다 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 17:45 12코트 20번 | 지성석 류순아 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이정식 박곱다 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 18:45 8코트 24번 | 이찬세 서원석 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이상헌 안창숙 |
호암1체육관 7월 16일 18:45 7코트 24번 | 지성석 류순아 |
|
17 | 25 |