A-D | 유상길 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 17:15 5코트 34번 | 유일곤 | E-H | |
오성미 | 25 | 12 | 김여량 | ||
E-F | 유일곤 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:15 9코트 30번 | 신은미 | G-H | |
김여량 | 25 | 17 | 김봉길 | ||
A-B | 유상길 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:15 8코트 30번 | 이동윤 | C-D | |
오성미 | 25 | 17 | 김미순 | ||
G | 정광건 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 14:45 7코트 24번 | 신은미 | H | |
이은경 | 23 | 25 | 김봉길 | ||
E | 심정민 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 14:45 6코트 24번 | 유일곤 | F | |
박형득 | 19 | 25 | 김여량 | ||
C | 장동조 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 14:45 5코트 24번 | 이동윤 | D | |
이미현 | 18 | 25 | 김미순 | ||
A | 오현범 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 유상길 | B | |
이미순 | 22 | 25 | 오성미 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 오현범 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | 142 | |
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 이미순 | ||||||||||
경북-상주시 | 상주교직원 | 김진용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 69 | -3 | 2 | 241 | |
경북-상주시 | 78애마 | 구경희 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 민턴79 | 신호경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 59 | 12 | 3 | 4 | |
전국-전국 | 김보라 | |||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 드리븐 | 강신묵 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | 48 | |
경기-용인시 | 전현숙 |
오현범 이미순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 김진용 구경희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
강신묵 전현숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 11:30 5코트 11번 | 신호경 김보라 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
오현범 이미순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 12:30 6코트 15번 | 강신묵 전현숙 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김진용 구경희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 신호경 김보라 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
오현범 이미순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 신호경 김보라 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김진용 구경희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 강신묵 전현숙 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
배부다 | 유상길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 34 | ||
오성미 | ||||||||||||
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 오용수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 314 | |
전국-전국 | 최인숙 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 안재희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 316 | |
김유신 |
안재희 김유신 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 11:30 3코트 11번 | 유상길 오성미 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
안재희 김유신 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 오용수 최인숙 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
유상길 오성미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:30 10코트 19번 | 오용수 최인숙 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안성시 | 안성맞춤 | 장동조 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 240 | |
경기-안성시 | 이미현 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 송지훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 2 | 310 | |
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 조공주 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 민턴79 | 이종우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 318 | |
전국-전국 | 허향은 |
이종우 허향은 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 송지훈 조공주 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이종우 허향은 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 장동조 이미현 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
송지훈 조공주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 장동조 이미현 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 민턴79 | 이동윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 145 | |
전국-전국 | 김미순 | |||||||||||
울산-중구 | 남외/한울 | 이진영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 313 | ||
전국-전국 | 조민우 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 조동민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | 319 | |
충북-청주시 | 오유숙 |
이진영 조민우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 이동윤 김미순 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이진영 조민우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 조동민 오유숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
조동민 오유숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:15 12코트 18번 | 이동윤 김미순 |
|
24 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 심정민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 3 | |
대전-중구 | 박형득 | |||||||||||
아우토반 | 홍문길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 2 | 312 | ||
전국-전국 | 강미아 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 민턴79 | 김민수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 317 | |
전국-전국 | 송혜숙 |
홍문길 강미아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 심정민 박형득 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
홍문길 강미아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 김민수 송혜숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
심정민 박형득 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:15 11코트 18번 | 김민수 송혜숙 |
|
25 | 17 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경남-김해시 | 스피드 | 유일곤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 93 | |
전국-전국 | 김여량 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 이관수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | 100 | |
충북-청주시 | 전수자 | |||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 중앙 | 하재윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 191 | |
경기-오산시 | 전경옥 |
유일곤 김여량 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 하재윤 전경옥 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
유일곤 김여량 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 이관수 전수자 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이관수 전수자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:15 10코트 18번 | 하재윤 전경옥 |
|
25 | 20 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 정광건 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 242 | |
충북-충주시 | 이은경 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 당진연합 | 최운한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | 311 | |
전국-전국 | 한미선 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 민턴79 | 안종윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 320 | |
전국-전국 | 정은주 |
최운한 한미선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 정광건 이은경 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
최운한 한미선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 안종윤 정은주 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정광건 이은경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:15 9코트 18번 | 안종윤 정은주 |
|
25 | 12 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대구-달서구 | 이글식스 | 신은미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 144 | |
대구-달서구 | 이글식스 | 김봉길 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 민턴79 | 문재성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 2 | 209 | |
전국-전국 | 심하림 | |||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 금왕클럽 | 김은주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 315 | |
충북-음성군 | 금왕클럽 | 최성구 |
김은주 최성구 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 문재성 심하림 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김은주 최성구 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 신은미 김봉길 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
신은미 김봉길 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:15 8코트 18번 | 문재성 심하림 |
|
25 | 13 |