지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 이두석 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | |
한밭중앙 | 김영애 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 김관웅 | 2 | 1 | 61 | 62 | -1 | 2 | |
해뜰 | 김희순 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 대들보 | 안호영 | 1 | 2 | 61 | 72 | -11 | 3 | |
대들보 | 양화수 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 지성근 | 0 | 3 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | |
플라이민턴 | 송영주 |
이두석 김영애 |
한밭체육관 3월 12일 08:30 4코트 3번 | 지성근 송영주 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
안호영 양화수 |
한밭체육관 3월 12일 08:30 3코트 3번 | 김관웅 김희순 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김관웅 김희순 |
한밭체육관 3월 12일 09:15 3코트 6번 | 지성근 송영주 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
안호영 양화수 |
한밭체육관 3월 12일 09:15 2코트 6번 | 이두석 김영애 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
안호영 양화수 |
한밭체육관 3월 12일 10:00 12코트 9번 | 지성근 송영주 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김관웅 김희순 |
한밭체육관 3월 12일 10:00 13코트 9번 | 이두석 김영애 |
|
11 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 이문형 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | |
한밭중앙 | 김영애 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 한진배 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 2 | |
대성 | 박신영 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 홍상완 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | |
태평 | 이동순 |
한진배 박신영 |
한밭체육관 3월 12일 08:30 2코트 3번 | 홍상완 이동순 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
한진배 박신영 |
한밭체육관 3월 12일 09:15 1코트 6번 | 이문형 김영애 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
홍상완 이동순 |
한밭체육관 3월 12일 10:00 11코트 9번 | 이문형 김영애 |
|
20 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 김점동 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |
한밭중앙 | 이수미 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 정병욱 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | |
태평 | 노미숙 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 정용균 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |
대성 | 연경미 |
정용균 연경미 |
한밭체육관 3월 12일 08:30 1코트 3번 | 정병욱 노미숙 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
정용균 연경미 |
한밭체육관 3월 12일 09:00 16코트 5번 | 김점동 이수미 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
정병욱 노미숙 |
한밭체육관 3월 12일 10:00 10코트 9번 | 김점동 이수미 |
|
20 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-중구 | 태평 | 김신 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |
태평 | 강옥님 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 이현수 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | |
한밭중앙 | 최현이 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 원평 | 이영환 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |
원평 | 목제원 |
이영환 목제원 |
한밭체육관 3월 12일 08:15 16코트 2번 | 김신 강옥님 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이영환 목제원 |
한밭체육관 3월 12일 09:00 15코트 5번 | 이현수 최현이 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김신 강옥님 |
한밭체육관 3월 12일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 이현수 최현이 |
|
25 | 23 |