A1-F2 | 조영두 | 결승 춘향골체육관 4월 1일 16:30 1코트 15번 | 김영환 | C1-E2 | |
천윤지 | 22 | 25 | 이윤정 | ||
C1-F1 | 김영환 | 4강 춘향골체육관 4월 1일 16:15 8코트 14번 | 임광희 | D1-E2 | |
이윤정 | 25 | 15 | 오금남 | ||
A1-E1 | 조영두 | 4강 춘향골체육관 4월 1일 16:15 9코트 14번 | 김승현 | B1-F2 | |
천윤지 | 25 | 18 | 박옥희 | ||
D1 | 김희중 | 8강 춘향골체육관 4월 1일 16:15 1코트 14번 | 임광희 | A2-E2 | |
박수비 | 12 | 25 | 오금남 | ||
C1 | 김병엽 | 8강 춘향골체육관 4월 1일 16:00 12코트 13번 | 김영환 | B2-F1 | |
양은주 | 9 | 25 | 이윤정 | ||
B1 | 김승현 | 8강 춘향골체육관 4월 1일 16:00 11코트 13번 | 방동현 | C2-F2 | |
박옥희 | 25 | 14 | 유찬미 | ||
A1 | 장은성 | 8강 춘향골체육관 4월 1일 16:00 10코트 13번 | 조영두 | D2-E1 | |
송기순 | 16 | 25 | 천윤지 | ||
D2 | 이종욱 | 16강 춘향골체육관 4월 1일 15:30 6코트 11번 | 조영두 | E1 | |
정영화 | 20 | 25 | 천윤지 | ||
C2 | 최영순 | 16강 춘향골체육관 4월 1일 15:30 9코트 11번 | 방동현 | F2 | |
차지현 | 15 | 25 | 유찬미 | ||
B2 | 박윤태 | 16강 춘향골체육관 4월 1일 15:30 10코트 11번 | 김영환 | F1 | |
선정현 | 7 | 25 | 이윤정 | ||
A2 | 유슬기 | 16강 춘향골체육관 4월 1일 15:30 11코트 11번 | 임광희 | E2 | |
임주영 | 21 | 25 | 오금남 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
정읍연합 | 장은성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 1 | 219 | ||
송기순 | ||||||||||||
학정동거기 | 유슬기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | 218 | ||
임주영 | ||||||||||||
리더스 | 최기환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 3 | 47 | ||
김령하 |
유슬기 임주영 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 13:15 4코트 2번 | 최기환 김령하 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
유슬기 임주영 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 14:00 10코트 5번 | 장은성 송기순 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
장은성 송기순 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 15:00 4코트 9번 | 최기환 김령하 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
음주민턴 | 김승현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 49 | ||
박옥희 | ||||||||||||
리더스 | 박윤태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 221 | ||
선정현 | ||||||||||||
상록수 | 박춘우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 3 | 13 | ||
김한주 |
김승현 박옥희 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 13:15 3코트 2번 | 박윤태 선정현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김승현 박옥희 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 14:00 9코트 5번 | 박춘우 김한주 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박춘우 김한주 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 15:00 3코트 9번 | 박윤태 선정현 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
리더스 | 김병엽 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 123 | ||
양은주 | ||||||||||||
81꼬꼬 | 최영순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | 217 | ||
차지현 | ||||||||||||
063 | 허정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 250 | ||
최명철 |
최영순 차지현 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 13:15 2코트 2번 | 김병엽 양은주 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최영순 차지현 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 14:00 8코트 5번 | 허정 최명철 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
허정 최명철 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 15:00 2코트 9번 | 김병엽 양은주 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
팀위너 | 김희중 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 119 | ||
박수비 | ||||||||||||
정읍연합 | 이종욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 2 | 220 | ||
정영화 | ||||||||||||
리더스 | 조권제 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 247 | ||
김현숙 |
김희중 박수비 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 13:15 1코트 2번 | 조권제 김현숙 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김희중 박수비 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 14:00 7코트 5번 | 이종욱 정영화 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이종욱 정영화 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 15:00 1코트 9번 | 조권제 김현숙 |
|
25 | 13 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
바이퍼 | 조영두 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 46 | ||
천윤지 | ||||||||||||
81꼬꼬 | 임광희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | 65 | ||
오금남 | ||||||||||||
물빛 | 최수용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 249 | ||
이은희 |
임광희 오금남 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 13:00 12코트 1번 | 최수용 이은희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
임광희 오금남 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 14:00 6코트 5번 | 조영두 천윤지 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
조영두 천윤지 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 14:45 12코트 8번 | 최수용 이은희 |
|
25 | 16 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DGG | 김영환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 20 | ||
이윤정 | ||||||||||||
광한루 | 방동현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 2 | 132 | ||
유찬미 | ||||||||||||
광주 | 박현무 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | 246 | ||
김세희 |
박현무 김세희 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 13:00 11코트 1번 | 김영환 이윤정 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
박현무 김세희 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 14:00 5코트 5번 | 방동현 유찬미 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
방동현 유찬미 |
춘향골체육관 4월 1일 14:45 9코트 8번 | 김영환 이윤정 |
|
13 | 25 |