A1-C2 | 배우진 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 16:15 4코트 10번 | 손영호 | C1-B2 | |
공영우 | 25 | 21 | 장희정 | ||
C1 | 김종수 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 16:00 9코트 9번 | 손영호 | A2-B2 | |
이현옥 | 0 | 25 | 장희정 | ||
A1 | 배우진 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 16:00 2코트 9번 | 주정식 | B1-C2 | |
공영우 | 25 | 21 | 최현주 | ||
B1 | 주정식 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:45 8코트 8번 | 김철우 | C2 | |
최현주 | 25 | 17 | 박인자 | ||
A2 | 손영호 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:45 9코트 8번 | 류시진 | B2 | |
장희정 | 25 | 14 | 최수연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 배우진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 62 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 공영우 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 손영호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 67 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 장희정 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 팀블리츠 | 박혜영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 65 | 0 | |||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 김태현 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 남기석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 75 | -13 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 안미라 |
박혜영 김태현 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:00 9코트 1번 | 손영호 장희정 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
배우진 공영우 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:00 8코트 1번 | 남기석 안미라 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
남기석 안미라 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:45 2코트 4번 | 손영호 장희정 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
배우진 공영우 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:45 1코트 4번 | 박혜영 김태현 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
남기석 안미라 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:15 7코트 6번 | 박혜영 김태현 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
배우진 공영우 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:15 6코트 6번 | 손영호 장희정 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 주정식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 최현주 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 만천 | 류시진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 최수연 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 임광희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 김지은 |
류시진 최수연 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:00 7코트 1번 | 주정식 최현주 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
류시진 최수연 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:30 12코트 3번 | 임광희 김지은 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
주정식 최현주 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:15 5코트 6번 | 임광희 김지은 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 김종수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 61 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 이현옥 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 김철우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 58 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 박인자 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 팀블리츠 | 황보현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 70 | -3 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 팀블리츠 | 최미숙 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 임채청 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 유미선 |
황보현 최미숙 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:00 6코트 1번 | 김철우 박인자 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김종수 이현옥 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:00 5코트 1번 | 임채청 유미선 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
임채청 유미선 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:30 11코트 3번 | 김철우 박인자 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김종수 이현옥 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:30 10코트 3번 | 황보현 최미숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
임채청 유미선 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:15 4코트 6번 | 황보현 최미숙 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김종수 이현옥 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:15 3코트 6번 | 김철우 박인자 |
|
25 | 17 |