A-G | 임동근 | 결승 국민생활관 9월 3일 16:00 | 손창익 | H-O | |
장근만 | 22 | 25 | 노한래 | ||
H-K | 손창익 | 4강 국민생활관 9월 3일 15:15 | 심대섭 | L-O | |
노한래 | 25 | 12 | 조한기 | ||
A-C | 임동근 | 4강 국민생활관 9월 3일 15:15 | 김진혁 | D-G | |
장근만 | 25 | 15 | 김태복 | ||
L-M | 심대섭 | 8강 국민생활관 9월 3일 14:00 | 김진옥 | N-O | |
조한기 | 25 | 0 | 구근회 | ||
H-I | 손창익 | 8강 국민생활관 9월 3일 14:00 | 조성덕 | J-K | |
노한래 | 25 | 6 | 전태경 | ||
D-E | 김진혁 | 8강 국민생활관 9월 3일 14:00 | 이정호 | F-G | |
김태복 | 25 | 23 | 노창래 | ||
A | 박종갑 | 8강 국민생활관 9월 3일 13:45 | 임동근 | B-C | |
이상영 | 16 | 25 | 장근만 | ||
N | 현석범 | 16강 국민생활관 9월 3일 13:00 | 김진옥 | O | |
이경한 | 24 | 25 | 구근회 | ||
L | 심대섭 | 16강 국민생활관 9월 3일 13:00 | 조용만 | M | |
조한기 | 25 | 14 | 이익환 | ||
J | 강용수 | 16강 국민생활관 9월 3일 13:00 | 조성덕 | K | |
김홍래 | 22 | 25 | 전태경 | ||
H | 이재일 | 16강 국민생활관 9월 3일 13:00 | 손창익 | I | |
송욱빈 | 16 | 25 | 노한래 | ||
F | 이정호 | 16강 국민생활관 9월 3일 13:00 | 김건우 | G | |
노창래 | 25 | 19 | 박일성 | ||
D | 장병호 | 16강 국민생활관 9월 3일 12:45 | 김진혁 | E | |
원종문 | 18 | 25 | 김태복 | ||
B | 김선모 | 16강 국민생활관 9월 3일 12:45 | 임동근 | C | |
박남순 | 9 | 25 | 장근만 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 박종갑 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 이상영 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 김선모 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 박남순 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | sk하이닉스 | 임동근 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 장근만 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 장병호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 원종문 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 김진혁 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
김태복 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 이정호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 노창래 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 김건우 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 박일성 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 이재일 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 송욱빈 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | sk하이닉스 | 손창익 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 노한래 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 강용수 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 김홍래 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 조성덕 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 전태경 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 심대섭 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 조한기 |
M그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 조용만 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 이익환 |
N그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 현석범 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 이경한 |
O그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑 | 김진옥 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 구근회 |