A | 최승호 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 15:00 2코트 25번 |
신동문 | B-C | |
김대길 | 15 | 25 | 정현종 | ||
B | 신동문 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 13:45 9코트 20번 |
윤태국 | C | |
정현종 | 25 | 20 | 윤홍식 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
전국-전국 | 동패 | 최승호 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 59 | 15 | 1 | 8 |
전국-전국 | 동패 | 김대길 | |||||||
전국-전국 | WITH어흥 | 박세연 | 2 | 1 | 73 | 59 | 14 | 2 | 15 |
전국-전국 | WITH어흥 | 박종현 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | WITH어흥 | 이홍순 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 67 | -12 | 3 | 35 |
WITH어흥 | 이기동 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | WITH어흥 | 심창용 | 1 | 2 | 57 | 74 | -17 | 4 | 7 |
WITH어흥 | 정완교 |
이홍순 이기동 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:45 7코트 4번 | 심창용 정완교 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
최승호 김대길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:45 1코트 4번 | 박세연 박종현 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
최승호 김대길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 11:15 7코트 10번 | 이홍순 이기동 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박세연 박종현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 심창용 정완교 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
최승호 김대길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 심창용 정완교 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박세연 박종현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 이홍순 이기동 |
|
25 | 19 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
전국-전국 | WITH어흥 | 신동문 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 3 |
전국-전국 | WITH어흥 | 정현종 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | WITH어흥 | 이수만 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
WITH어흥 | 신현수 | ||||||||
전국-전국 | 동패 | 김상수 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 9 |
전국-전국 | 동패 | 이성삼 |
신동문 정현종 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:30 9코트 3번 | 이수만 신현수 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신동문 정현종 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 김상수 이성삼 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김상수 이성삼 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 이수만 신현수 |
|
16 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | WITH어흥 | 윤태국 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | 8 |
WITH어흥 | 윤홍식 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | WITH어흥 | 김한석 | 2 | 1 | 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
WITH어흥 | 김상면 | ||||||||
전국-전국 | WITH어흥 | 유선종 | 1 | 2 | 69 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
전국-전국 | WITH어흥 | 송인수 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 62범띠 | 강시근 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | 10 |
충북-청주시 | 62범띠 | 소삼영 |
강시근 소삼영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 유선종 송인수 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
윤태국 윤홍식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 김한석 김상면 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
유선종 송인수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 김한석 김상면 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
강시근 소삼영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 윤태국 윤홍식 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
강시근 소삼영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 김한석 김상면 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
유선종 송인수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 12:30 3코트 15번 | 윤태국 윤홍식 |
|
23 | 25 |