지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김명환 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 3 |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 엄동근 | |||||||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 김병삼 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 46 | -14 | 2 | 639 |
강원-태백시 | 철암 | 유영식 | |||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김진구 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1011 |
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 박만석 |
김병삼 유영식 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 12:15 1코트 14번 | 김명환 엄동근 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김병삼 유영식 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 김진구 박만석 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김명환 엄동근 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 김진구 박만석 |
|
25 | 15 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-동해시 | 최강클럽 | 이용수 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 418 |
강원-동해시 | 최강클럽 | 황남익 | |||||||
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 박정우 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | 33 |
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 김성국 | |||||||
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 최지호 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 1009 |
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 김진구 |
이용수 황남익 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 최지호 김진구 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이용수 황남익 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 박정우 김성국 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최지호 김진구 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 박정우 김성국 |
|
18 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 김남수 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 417 |
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 심태훈 | |||||||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 최상석 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | 368 |
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 유석천 | |||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 양준모 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 136 |
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김재경 |
김남수 심태훈 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 최상석 유석천 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김남수 심태훈 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 양준모 김재경 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최상석 유석천 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 13:45 4코트 20번 | 양준모 김재경 |
|
25 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-화천군 | 토마토 | 정자경 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
강원-화천군 | 야시매 | 김종휘 | |||||||
강원-횡성군 | 삼일 | 황보원진 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 2 | 641 |
강원-횡성군 | 삼일 | 길경남 | |||||||
강원-홍천군 | 아미 | 이규진 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 1012 |
박병서 |
황보원진 길경남 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 정자경 김종휘 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
황보원진 길경남 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 12:45 4코트 16번 | 이규진 박병서 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
정자경 김종휘 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 이규진 박병서 |
|
25 | 14 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-제천시 | 신백 | 권오규 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 31 |
충북-제천시 | 신백 | 노규종 | |||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 김정기 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 642 |
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 이장춘 | |||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 김유동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 200 | |
박재호 |
권오규 노규종 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 김정기 이장춘 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
권오규 노규종 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 김유동 박재호 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김정기 이장춘 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 김유동 박재호 |
|
25 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-과천시 | 관문N | 이성진 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | 416 |
경기-과천시 | 관문N | 박호봉 | |||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 전응표 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 2 | 643 |
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 이태우 | |||||||
강원-횡성군 | 삼일 | 최벽수 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 590 |
강원-횡성군 | 삼일 | 안명운 |
이성진 박호봉 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 최벽수 안명운 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이성진 박호봉 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 전응표 이태우 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최벽수 안명운 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 전응표 이태우 |
|
16 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 이상헌 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 58 |
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 옥종수 | |||||||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 안동욱 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 109 |
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 전용석 | |||||||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 김윤식 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 1008 |
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 김영준 |
김윤식 김영준 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 11:45 5코트 12번 | 안동욱 전용석 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김윤식 김영준 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 이상헌 옥종수 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
안동욱 전용석 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 이상헌 옥종수 |
|
21 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 심주한 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 28 |
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 심무은 | |||||||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 유정렬 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | 640 |
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 박태용 | |||||||
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 홍영식 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | 369 |
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 남태길 |
홍영식 남태길 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 유정렬 박태용 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
홍영식 남태길 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 심주한 심무은 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
유정렬 박태용 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 심주한 심무은 |
|
18 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-화천군 | 화천 | 안승국 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 185 |
강원-화천군 | 화천 | 이성우 | |||||||
강원-강원 | 68CHDS | 김동일 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 644 |
강원-강원 | 68CHDS | 최상각 | |||||||
강원-정선군 | 하이원 | 양기원 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1010 |
강원-정선군 | 하이원 | 이서수 |
안승국 이성우 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 양기원 이서수 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
안승국 이성우 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 김동일 최상각 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
양기원 이서수 |
배롱체육관 3월 10일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 김동일 최상각 |
|
16 | 25 |