지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-증평군 | 증평클럽 | 류신우 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | |
충북-증평군 | 증평클럽 | 한재민 | |||||||
충북-진천군 | 덕산클럽 | 김재근 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 57 | 15 | 2 | |
덕산클럽 | 김용학 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 올림픽클럽 | 이순범 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 73 | -21 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 올림픽클럽 | 김명기 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김성진 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 박성운 |
류신우 한재민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 13:00 8코트 13번 | 김재근 김용학 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이순범 김명기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 13:00 4코트 13번 | 김성진 박성운 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이순범 김명기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 15:15 4코트 18번 | 류신우 한재민 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김성진 박성운 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 15:15 9코트 18번 | 김재근 김용학 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이순범 김명기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 16:30 9코트 23번 | 김재근 김용학 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김성진 박성운 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 16:45 1코트 24번 | 류신우 한재민 |
|
14 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 황석영 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 정형준 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김태호 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김만수 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 김호식 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 정민영 |
김호식 정민영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 13:00 3코트 13번 | 김태호 김만수 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김호식 정민영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 15:15 1코트 18번 | 황석영 정형준 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김태호 김만수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 16:30 3코트 23번 | 황석영 정형준 |
|
11 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 김경식 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 이윤성 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 안창순 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 방인성 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 이요한 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 김흘 |
안창순 방인성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 12:45 9코트 12번 | 이요한 김흘 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
안창순 방인성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 15:00 7코트 17번 | 김경식 이윤성 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이요한 김흘 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 16:30 2코트 23번 | 김경식 이윤성 |
|
0 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 정성휘 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 장동열 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 양진우 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 이원삼 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 경국현 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 박종태 |
경국현 박종태 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 12:30 1코트 11번 | 정성휘 장동열 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
경국현 박종태 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 13:45 7코트 16번 | 양진우 이원삼 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정성휘 장동열 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 16:15 7코트 22번 | 양진우 이원삼 |
|
25 | 10 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 해오름클럽 | 오원진 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 해오름클럽 | 임광명 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 이준성 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 42 | 0 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 구환 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 조성완 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 신길종 |
이준성 구환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 12:30 4코트 11번 | 조성완 신길종 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이준성 구환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 13:45 8코트 16번 | 오원진 임광명 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
조성완 신길종 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 16:15 8코트 22번 | 오원진 임광명 |
|
14 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 이동섭클럽 | 강명식 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 이동섭클럽 | 임진섭 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 경덕클럽 | 김진영 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 65 | 5 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 경덕클럽 | 김영선 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 정승교 | 1 | 2 | 65 | 59 | 6 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 우희재 | |||||||
충북-음성군 | 동성클럽 | 박병용 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | |
충북-음성군 | 동성클럽 | 구명회 |
강명식 임진섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 12:45 8코트 12번 | 정승교 우희재 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김진영 김영선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 12:45 7코트 12번 | 박병용 구명회 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김진영 김영선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 15:00 5코트 17번 | 강명식 임진섭 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박병용 구명회 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 15:00 6코트 17번 | 정승교 우희재 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김진영 김영선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 16:15 6코트 22번 | 정승교 우희재 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박병용 구명회 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 3일 16:30 1코트 23번 | 강명식 임진섭 |
|
11 | 25 |