A-B | 박동규 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 장동훈 | C-E | |
오인교 | 19 | 25 | 이원규 | ||
C-D | 장동훈 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 최동만 | E | |
이원규 | 25 | 17 | 박한수 | ||
A | 박동규 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 12:15 12코트 14번 | 김영일 | B | |
오인교 | 25 | 19 | 정만영 | ||
C | 장동훈 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 10:45 11코트 12번 | 김낙영 | D | |
이원규 | 25 | 18 | 연진모 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 박동규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 오인교 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 김성덕 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 44 | 23 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 김주상 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 김진호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 50 | 11 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 이정수 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 연합팀 | 이상일 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 연합팀 | 박종호 |
김진호 이정수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 08:30 12코트 3번 | 김성덕 김주상 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박동규 오인교 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 이상일 박종호 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김진호 이정수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 박동규 오인교 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김성덕 김주상 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 09:30 9코트 7번 | 이상일 박종호 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김성덕 김주상 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 10:15 10코트 10번 | 박동규 오인교 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김진호 이정수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 10:15 9코트 10번 | 이상일 박종호 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 김영일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 정만영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙 | 송충만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙 | 이창종 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 윤태범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 전병길 |
윤태범 전병길 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 08:30 11코트 3번 | 김영일 정만영 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
윤태범 전병길 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 09:15 12코트 6번 | 송충만 이창종 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김영일 정만영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 10:15 4코트 10번 | 송충만 이창종 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 앙성클럽 | 장동훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
앙성클럽 | 이원규 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 연합팀 | 장대옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 연합팀 | 권태순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 안규환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 전재휴 |
장동훈 이원규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 08:30 10코트 3번 | 안규환 전재휴 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
장동훈 이원규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 09:15 11코트 6번 | 장대옥 권태순 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
안규환 전재휴 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 10:15 2코트 10번 | 장대옥 권태순 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 김낙영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 연진모 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙 | 김홍식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙 | 진만희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 백창기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 원종선 |
김낙영 연진모 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 08:30 9코트 3번 | 백창기 원종선 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김낙영 연진모 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 09:15 10코트 6번 | 김홍식 진만희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
백창기 원종선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 10:15 1코트 10번 | 김홍식 진만희 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 최동만 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 박한수 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 허근호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 44 | 24 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 양성규 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강기동 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 50 | 13 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 박정석 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 권택상 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 서철근 |
허근호 양성규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 08:30 8코트 3번 | 권택상 서철근 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
강기동 박정석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 최동만 박한수 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
강기동 박정석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 09:15 8코트 6번 | 허근호 양성규 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최동만 박한수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 09:15 9코트 6번 | 권택상 서철근 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최동만 박한수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 10:00 11코트 9번 | 허근호 양성규 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
강기동 박정석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 10:00 10코트 9번 | 권택상 서철근 |
|
25 | 0 |