A-C | 손동희 | 결승 보조경기장 7월 15일 15:45 6코트 28번 | 임성환 | D-F | |
박승일 | 16 | 21 | 이보욱 | ||
D-E | 임성환 | 4강 보조경기장 7월 15일 15:30 3코트 27번 | 최성렬 | F | |
이보욱 | 21 | 12 | 소용우 | ||
A | 손동희 | 4강 보조경기장 7월 15일 15:30 2코트 27번 | 조규태 | B-C | |
박승일 | 21 | 19 | 신일웅 | ||
D | 노경석 | 8강 보조경기장 7월 15일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 임성환 | E | |
한길우 | 18 | 21 | 이보욱 | ||
B | 조규태 | 8강 보조경기장 7월 15일 14:45 6코트 24번 | 김종욱 | C | |
신일웅 | 21 | 10 | 김주원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 손동희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
나래울 | 박승일 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 팔탄 | 김영우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 2 | ||
팔탄 | 송경면 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 최강클럽 | 김상우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | ||
최강클럽 | 김명환 |
손동희 박승일 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 11:30 1코트 11번 | 김영우 송경면 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
손동희 박승일 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 김상우 김명환 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김영우 송경면 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 14:15 5코트 22번 | 김상우 김명환 |
|
25 | 8 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 한백 | 조규태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
한백 | 신일웅 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 정남 | 김남국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 49 | -15 | 2 | ||
정남 | 소귀수 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 봉담 | 염세현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
하나 | 한근희 |
염세현 한근희 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 조규태 신일웅 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
염세현 한근희 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 김남국 소귀수 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
조규태 신일웅 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 김남국 소귀수 |
|
25 | 9 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 최강클럽 | 김종욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
최강클럽 | 김주원 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 화산 | 김어진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
화산 | 신효섭 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 무봉클럽 | 손태영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
무봉클럽 | 은희석 |
김어진 신효섭 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 손태영 은희석 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김어진 신효섭 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 김종욱 김주원 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
손태영 은희석 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 김종욱 김주원 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 팔탄 | 노경석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
팔탄 | 한길우 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 서신 | 서지원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 2 | ||
서신 | 최일중 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 왕배 | 남태헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
왕배 | 유한길 |
서지원 최일중 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 남태헌 유한길 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
서지원 최일중 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 노경석 한길우 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
남태헌 유한길 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 노경석 한길우 |
|
6 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 화산 | 임성환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
화산 | 이보욱 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 양감 | 이태호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |||
정남 | 이호영 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 여울 | 방동일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
여울 | 나인혁 |
임성환 이보욱 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 방동일 나인혁 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
임성환 이보욱 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 이태호 이호영 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
방동일 나인혁 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 이태호 이호영 |
|
20 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 향남 | 최성렬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
향남 | 소용우 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 삼성 | 한충근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | ||
삼성 | 이건희 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 한마음 | 강태윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
황현 |
한충근 이건희 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 최성렬 소용우 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
한충근 이건희 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 강태윤 황현 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
최성렬 소용우 |
보조경기장 7월 15일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 강태윤 황현 |
|
25 | 17 |