A-B | 강효진 | 결승 장호원체육센타 9월 16일 15:30 5코트 27번 | 곽태준 | C-E | |
김창희 | 13 | 25 | 김민혁 | ||
C-D | 곽태준 | 4강 장호원체육센타 9월 16일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 김원빈 | E | |
김민혁 | 25 | 12 | 최진혁 | ||
A | 강효진 | 4강 장호원체육센타 9월 16일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 조명훈 | B | |
김창희 | 25 | 22 | 손의진 | ||
C | 김학조 | 8강 장호원체육센타 9월 16일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 곽태준 | D | |
이주성 | 20 | 25 | 김민혁 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
세종-세종시 | 탑클래스&익스트림대구 | 강효진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
세종-세종시 | 탑클래스 | 김창희 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | 팀모노&화랑맥스 | 한승헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-안성시 | 팀모노&화랑맥스 | 박효수 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 화랑(Maxx) | 박인우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-화성시 | 화랑(Maxx) | 김태용 |
강효진 김창희 |
장호원체육센타 9월 16일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 박인우 김태용 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
강효진 김창희 |
장호원체육센타 9월 16일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 한승헌 박효수 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
한승헌 박효수 |
장호원체육센타 9월 16일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 박인우 김태용 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 화랑(Maxx) | 조명훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 화랑(Maxx) | 손의진 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 조커-콕스포츠 | 송호석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 조커-콕스포츠 | 김연준 | ||||||||||
경기-광주시 | 팀센스민턴 | 김정민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-광주시 | 팀센스민턴 | 이수성 |
송호석 김연준 |
장호원체육센타 9월 16일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 김정민 이수성 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
송호석 김연준 |
장호원체육센타 9월 16일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 조명훈 손의진 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김정민 이수성 |
장호원체육센타 9월 16일 14:15 6코트 22번 | 조명훈 손의진 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 빅터이천팀플레이어 | 김학조 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 빅터이천팀플레이어 | 이주성 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | Team MAXX | 이수민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-성남시 | Team MAXX | 노시영 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | SK.A | 최정욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-안성시 | SK.A | 권순현 |
김학조 이주성 |
장호원체육센타 9월 16일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 최정욱 권순현 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김학조 이주성 |
장호원체육센타 9월 16일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 이수민 노시영 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최정욱 권순현 |
장호원체육센타 9월 16일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 이수민 노시영 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
팀테크니스트 | 곽태준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |||
김민혁 | ||||||||||||
경기-광주시 | 팀센스민턴 | 이수현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-광주시 | 팀센스민턴 | 진영훈 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 엠생이 | 채상재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
경기-오산시 | 엄태윤 |
채상재 엄태윤 |
장호원체육센타 9월 16일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 곽태준 김민혁 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
채상재 엄태윤 |
장호원체육센타 9월 16일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 이수현 진영훈 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이수현 진영훈 |
장호원체육센타 9월 16일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 곽태준 김민혁 |
|
17 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 화랑(Maxx) | 김원빈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 화랑(Maxx) | 최진혁 | ||||||||||
서울-강동구 | 팀더블에스 | 임현창 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
서울-강동구 | 팀컨트롤 | 오용석 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | sk.A | 김도영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-안성시 | sk.A | 이형수 |
김도영 이형수 |
장호원체육센타 9월 16일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 김원빈 최진혁 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김도영 이형수 |
장호원체육센타 9월 16일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 임현창 오용석 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김원빈 최진혁 |
장호원체육센타 9월 16일 14:15 5코트 22번 | 임현창 오용석 |
|
25 | 20 |