A-B | 김인호1 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 우택순 | C-E | |
이도훈1 | 13 | 25 | 임동균 | ||
C-D | 이진석1 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 우택순 | E | |
김영준1 | 18 | 25 | 임동균 | ||
A | 김인호1 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:45 16코트 16번 | 정상근2 | B | |
이도훈1 | 25 | 18 | 이근학 | ||
C | 이진석1 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 이정훈 | D | |
김영준1 | 25 | 14 | 이재균2 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경남통영초 | 김인호1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | |||
경남동명고 | 이도훈1 | |||||||||||
서울대경상업고 | 남형창1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 56 | 9 | 2 | |||
서울대경상업고 | 박종현 | |||||||||||
청학고 | 신장현1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 64 | -3 | 3 | |||
청학고 | 김정호1 | |||||||||||
한세사이버보안고 | 구상민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 4 | |||
한세사이버보안고 | 가경철 |
구상민 가경철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 09:00 7코트 3번 | 신장현1 김정호1 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
남형창1 박종현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 09:15 2코트 4번 | 김인호1 이도훈1 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
신장현1 김정호1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 09:45 10코트 6번 | 김인호1 이도훈1 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
구상민 가경철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 09:45 9코트 6번 | 남형창1 박종현 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
구상민 가경철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:30 1코트 9번 | 김인호1 이도훈1 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
신장현1 김정호1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:30 2코트 9번 | 남형창1 박종현 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
탕정초 | 정상근2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 1 | |||
예산 보성초 | 이근학 | |||||||||||
대구포산고 | 조윤현1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 0 | ||||
대구달서공업고 | 이동륙 | |||||||||||
성북초 | 박성철2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
이리초 | 송재훈1 |
박성철2 송재훈1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 09:00 6코트 3번 | 정상근2 이근학 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박성철2 송재훈1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 09:30 14코트 5번 | 조윤현1 이동륙 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정상근2 이근학 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:15 10코트 8번 | 조윤현1 이동륙 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
온양중 | 이진석1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||
용화초 | 김영준1 | |||||||||||
석문중 | 한기민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | |||
석문중 | 유진종 | |||||||||||
화수초 | 김기영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | |||
안룡초 | 이승용2 |
이진석1 김영준1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 09:00 5코트 3번 | 한기민 유진종 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이진석1 김영준1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 09:30 13코트 5번 | 김기영 이승용2 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
한기민 유진종 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:15 9코트 8번 | 김기영 이승용2 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기창조고 | 이정훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | |||
안성여자고 | 이재균2 | |||||||||||
수원선일초 | 박은기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | |||
화성오산교육지원청 | 김태환 | |||||||||||
법원초 | 곽현석1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
수원가온초 | 문홍규 |
박은기 김태환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 09:00 4코트 3번 | 곽현석1 문홍규 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박은기 김태환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 09:30 12코트 5번 | 이정훈 이재균2 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
곽현석1 문홍규 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:15 7코트 8번 | 이정훈 이재균2 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
고창북고 | 우택순 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | |||
고창북고 | 임동균 | |||||||||||
만정중 | 강상석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 68 | 2 | 2 | |||
안성고 | 김정원 | |||||||||||
수원효탑초 | 이원철1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 66 | -5 | 3 | |||
평택부용초 | 정상진2 | |||||||||||
일산 신일비즈니스고 | 한영주 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | |||
파주 지산중 | 최원탁 |
강상석 김정원 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 09:00 2코트 3번 | 우택순 임동균 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이원철1 정상진2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 09:00 3코트 3번 | 한영주 최원탁 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
우택순 임동균 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 09:30 11코트 5번 | 한영주 최원탁 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
강상석 김정원 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 09:30 10코트 5번 | 이원철1 정상진2 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
강상석 김정원 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:15 2코트 8번 | 한영주 최원탁 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
우택순 임동균 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:15 6코트 8번 | 이원철1 정상진2 |
|
25 | 14 |